Uitslag 5 Kilometer

BibNameDistanceAffiliationCategoryFinish
631 Mark de Munter 5 kilometer - Man (1) 00:17:29
640 Edwin Stolk 5 kilometer Flakkee Man (2) 00:17:40
662 Ruben van Kesteren 5 kilometer Spark Man (3) 00:17:53
674 Maarten Schop 5 kilometer - Man 00:19:32
617 Wouter booister 5 kilometer - Man 00:19:39
628 Hugo du Mez 5 kilometer - Man 00:19:46
653 Sander Klink 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:19:52
627 Rutger Meijburg 5 kilometer Voorne Atletiek Man 00:19:56
659 Alex van Loon 5 kilometer Spark Man 00:20:07
644 Julie Faiazza 5 kilometer AV '40 Vrouw (1) 00:20:18
638 Wessel Reincke 5 kilometer - Man 00:20:43
637 Robert Reincke 5 kilometer - Man 00:20:44
655 Kor van der Zwan 5 kilometer - Man 00:21:24
649 Natasja de Winkel 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Vrouw (2) 00:21:27
633 Patricia Nieboer 5 kilometer - Vrouw (3) 00:21:30
666 Marcel van Rumpt 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:21:40
671 Johan Romers 5 kilometer Spark Man 00:21:56
619 Michel Christen 5 kilometer - Man 00:22:05
630 Lucas van Mourik 5 kilometer - Man 00:22:18
616 Sybrand Bijkerk 5 kilometer - Man 00:22:37
661 Michael Kerkhol 5 kilometer - Man 00:22:50
664 Suzanna Varekamp 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:23:11
645 Erik Molenaar 5 kilometer - Man 00:23:46
641 Ruth Stolk 5 kilometer Flakkee Vrouw 00:24:06
623 Hans Griep 5 kilometer Spark Man 00:24:08
660 Erika de Ruyter 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:24:49
665 Marvin Verroen 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:24:53
669 Jeltina van der Most 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:25:41
672 John Retel Helmrich 5 kilometer Voorne Atletiek Man 00:25:49
643 Edwin van Mourik 5 kilometer - Man 00:25:56
639 Rien Roskam 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:26:28
642 Dirk Willemsen 5 kilometer - Man 00:26:29
647 Hans Willemsen 5 kilometer - Man 00:26:29
673 Sebastiaan Willemsen 5 kilometer - Man 00:26:29
636 Valerie Pigot 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:27:31
651 Susanne Czarbetzju-Muller 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:27:36
670 Dian van der Most 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:27:52
675 Casper Bijkerk 5 kilometer - Man 00:27:56
626 Amaldino Lopes 5 kilometer - Man 00:27:59
632 Fer Mühlenbruch 5 kilometer - Man 00:28:09
620 Laura van Dam 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:28:12
635 Mandy Pigmans 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:28:19
652 Naomi Loosdrecht 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:28:23
663 Gidius Lankhorst 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:28:33
646 Onno Teders 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:29:29
650 Gerard van der Linden 5 kilometer - Man 00:29:51
648 Annemarie Bakker 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Vrouw 00:30:07
624 Annelies Keijzer 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:30:17
625 Jennifer Lafeber 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:30:49
667 Ellen den Ouden 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Vrouw 00:31:11
668 Petra Jansen 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Vrouw 00:31:11
622 Petra van Everdingen 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Vrouw 00:31:59
658 Fleur van Noort 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:32:31
397 Iris Nouwens 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:33:41
656 Thea van Sliedrecht 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:33:41
621 Linda van Es 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:33:49
657 Peter van Meel 5 kilometer Pallas '93 Man 00:35:44
463 Ellen van Leeuwen 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:36:04
634 Marlies Ossewaarde 5 kilometer - Vrouw 00:36:48
618 Theo Buijs 5 kilometer - Man dnf/dns
629 Jacqueline Monteny 5 kilometer - Vrouw dnf/dns
654 Sjaak Schipper 5 kilometer - Man dnf/dns

Uitslag 10 kilometer

BibNameDistanceAffiliationCategoryFinish
402 Erwin Poldervaart 10 kilometer Spark Msen (1) 00:32:22
369 Nixon Fernandes 10 kilometer PAC Msen (2) 00:35:12
439 Vincent Bloem 10 kilometer Pallas '93 Msen (3) 00:35:20
452 Goos Speksnijder 10 kilometer Spark Msen 00:36:39
371 Freek Goedhart 10 kilometer Flakkee Msen 00:36:56
455 Ab Snoeij 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 (1) 00:38:18
381 Jon Kegge 10 kilometer - Msen 00:39:06
444 Matthuijs van Dijk 10 kilometer - Msen 00:39:07
388 Delphin Kruithof Kremer 10 kilometer - Msen 00:39:16
460 Niels Kerdel 10 kilometer - Msen 00:39:16
433 Ruud Goedhart 10 kilometer Flakkee Msen 00:40:04
441 Erik Tuk 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M40 (1) 00:40:14
456 Henk Kerkhof 10 kilometer - M50 (2) 00:40:14
457 Bodewijn Hollebrands 10 kilometer Fortuna Msen 00:40:16
361 Don Croes 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 (3) 00:40:19
357 Ben Van Bergen 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 00:40:30
438 Daniel Hordijk 10 kilometer - Msen 00:40:41
442 Henk Tuk 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:40:41
430 Charles Timmermans 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 00:40:56
432 Maarten Krijnen 10 kilometer - M40 (2) 00:42:06
395 Alex Nieuwenhuijzen 10 kilometer Waterweg M40 (3) 00:42:07
437 Jaap Hoek 10 kilometer - M50 00:42:12
354 Stefan van Agthoven 10 kilometer - Msen 00:43:36
377 Augüsta van Hoogdalem 10 kilometer Fortuna Vsen (1) 00:43:41
360 Simona Cerniauskaite 10 kilometer - Vsen (2) 00:44:19
412 Ronald Starink 10 kilometer - M50 00:44:32
356 Rolf van Beek 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek Msen 00:44:44
355 Ingrid van Arnhem 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek Vsen (3) 00:44:46
445 Arie van Dijk 10 kilometer Flakkee M50 00:44:47
475 Jaap Roskam 10 kilometer - M40 00:44:47
373 Vanessa Hartman 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek Vsen 00:44:48
423 Martijn van der Waal 10 kilometer - M40 00:44:58
431 John van den Bos 10 kilometer - M50 00:45:23
467 Jeroen van den Bos 10 kilometer - Msen 00:45:23
459 Jaap de Bruijn 10 kilometer - M50 00:45:46
385 Johan van der Klooster 10 kilometer - M40 00:46:13
370 Dennis Flier 10 kilometer - M40 00:46:33
353 Fred van Agthoven 10 kilometer - M50 00:46:35
390 Ferry Kros 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 00:46:51
368 Jan-Kees Logmans 10 kilometer - M40 00:47:43
424 Melanie Woering 10 kilometer - Vsen 00:47:57
428 Vincent Verstegen 10 kilometer - M50 00:48:11
375 Aad v Herk 10 kilometer - M50 00:48:14
471 Johan Snijders 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:48:28
415 Esther Sweeris 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek V45 (1) 00:48:32
429 Roel Schellekens 10 kilometer - M50 00:48:32
448 Aart de Kanter 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:48:37
440 Martin Schellevis 10 kilometer - M50 00:49:13
436 Peter Verhagen 10 kilometer - M50 00:49:14
443 Anthony de Winter 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:49:18
461 Leonie Schipper 10 kilometer - Vsen 00:49:36
435 Roelof Woering 10 kilometer - M50 00:49:40
383 Piet Klaaijsen 10 kilometer - M50 00:49:48
364 Eva Louise van Delft 10 kilometer Voorschoten '97 Vsen 00:50:14
427 Hans de Jong 10 kilometer avVN M50 00:50:16
363 Eva van Damme 10 kilometer - Vsen 00:50:44
474 Frank Daams 10 kilometer Spark Msen 00:51:05
470 Marcel Smith 10 kilometer - M40 00:51:11
384 Wilko kleijwegt 10 kilometer - M40 00:51:16
389 Toby Kroonen 10 kilometer - M40 00:51:16
398 Niels Olsthoorn 10 kilometer - Msen 00:51:23
447 A. van Sliedrecht 10 kilometer - M50 00:51:45
365 Rene van Delft 10 kilometer - Msen 00:51:57
403 Mirjam Poljakovic 10 kilometer - Vsen 00:52:29
366 Cok Dijkgraaf 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 00:53:14
472 Jorgen Westbroek 10 kilometer - M40 00:53:14
367 Jessica Faber 10 kilometer Flakkee V45 (2) 00:53:37
376 Marjan de Hoog 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek V45 (3) 00:54:00
413 John Stolk 10 kilometer - M40 00:54:33
453 Roy van Ravensberg 10 kilometer - M50 00:54:39
392 Wobbe van der Linden 10 kilometer Pallas '93 Msen 00:54:49
378 Aad Hoogerwerf 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:54:56
404 Peter van Prooijen 10 kilometer Flakkee Msen 00:55:10
418 Afke Verhoef 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek V45 00:55:13
399 Dennis Orgers 10 kilometer Flakkee Msen 00:55:19
394 Diana Willemsen-van der V 10 kilometer Pallas '93 V45 00:55:39
379 Sharon van Iwaarden 10 kilometer Flakkee Vsen 00:55:49
362 Linda Croes 10 kilometer - Vsen 00:56:17
405 Gerard Rila 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:56:27
466 Esther den Adel 10 kilometer Pallas '93 V45 00:56:36
434 Wibo Heijmans 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M40 00:57:08
408 Diana Schultz 10 kilometer - Vsen 00:57:47
421 Laura Vlot 10 kilometer Pallas '93 V45 00:57:57
450 Ted Mak 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 00:57:58
417 Mireille van der Veer 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek Vsen 00:58:16
464 D. de Hey 10 kilometer - M40 00:58:30
359 Patrick van Buren 10 kilometer - Msen 00:58:33
382 Marijke Kerpel 10 kilometer Pallas '93 Vsen 00:58:47
396 Dennis van Noort 10 kilometer - Msen 00:58:47
465 Dirk van Amen 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 00:59:29
451 Harmen van der Kooij 10 kilometer Pallas '93 M50 00:59:30
406 Vincent Ruigrok 10 kilometer - Msen 01:00:24
387 Amanda Kruithof Kremer 10 kilometer - Vsen 01:00:25
446 Ricardo Giele 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M40 01:00:30
419 Lenie de Visser 10 kilometer Waterweg V45 01:01:02
401 Lonneke Plantfeber 10 kilometer Spark Vsen 01:01:13
458 Ilse Vis 10 kilometer - Vsen 01:01:48
372 Miranda Groenendijk 10 kilometer - Vsen 01:01:52
409 Christa sjabbens 10 kilometer - V45 01:01:56
476 Saskia Blok 10 kilometer - V45 01:01:56
400 Joke van Paassen 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek V45 01:02:18
386 Gerda Van de klundert 10 kilometer - V45 01:02:58
425 Douwe Zwep 10 kilometer - M50 01:02:58
422 Denise vrijenhoek 10 kilometer - Vsen 01:03:16
374 Lianne Hartog 10 kilometer - Vsen 01:06:30
393 Arja Luijendijk 10 kilometer - V45 01:06:31
426 Louise Geerinckx 10 kilometer Pallas '93 V45 01:07:06
407 Diana de Ruijter 10 kilometer - V45 01:07:20
410 Manuela Slabbekoorn 10 kilometer - V45 01:07:20
411 Rob Slabbekoorn 10 kilometer - M50 01:07:20
473 Johan de Leeuw den Bouter 10 kilometer - M40 01:07:44
358 Henk de Bruin 10 kilometer - M50 dnf/dns
380 Justin Karreman 10 kilometer - Msen dnf/dns
391 Erwin van der Linden 10 kilometer - M40 dnf/dns
414 Jesse van Straaten 10 kilometer - Msen dnf/dns
416 Daniel van Toor 10 kilometer - M40 dnf/dns
420 Leroy de Visser 10 kilometer - Msen dnf/dns
449 Ton Valk 10 kilometer Voorne Atletiek M50 dnf/dns
454 Wil Steinbrecher 10 kilometer - V45 dnf/dns
462 Annelies Vos 10 kilometer Pallas '93 Vsen dnf/dns
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png