NiveauPuntentotaal
1 Aad Zuiderwijk B 930
2 Peter van Meel A 773
3 Joop Hartog D 739
4 Cok Bodegom B 626
5 Arnold Mastenbroek D 612
6 Jeroen Hartog C 579
7 Riet van Leeuwen A 489
8 Margaret Besters D 477
9 Jaap van Woerden E 474
10 Jacques Slingerland A 370
11 Gerrit de Goeij A 359
12 Gert v/d Berg B 352
13 Henk Kruithof C 323
14 Ruud Poot C 323
15 Ton van Almen A 314
16 Joke Both B 306
17 Peter Penning A 275
18 Gert-Jan van de Ruit A 272
19 Dedi Lutam A 268
20 Kees Boon A 259
21 Gerrit Hijbeek B 256
22 Mieke van de Bos B 254
23 Leo van Zielst B 243
24 Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen A 243
25 Rene van Berkel B 237
26 Leo Bruinaars B 236
27 Arie Giezen D 235
28 Eric Schipper D 231
29 Arie Willmes B 212
30 Sandra van Orselen B 198
31 John van Zutpen B 169
32 Maarten Jongeneel D 167
33 Wiel Sikkes A 146
34 Joek Sloots E 142
35 Jos Mastenbroek B 136
36 Arie Voogd E 130
37 Huib Kreft B 124
38 Jaap Frieling A 124
39 Joop Crezee C 124
40 Michel Bogerman A 124
41 Jan Kweekel A 123
42 Hans de Rooij E 118
43 Piet Beers B 117
44 Corrie Reitsma E 116
45 Andre v/d Velde B 112
46 Johan Gouma D 50

1. Aad Zuiderwijk

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   95  
Buuren   94  
Oranjeloop   100 25
Damloop   98  
Sail-Run-Sail   95  
Vopakloop   89 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   89 25
Cross   25  
Pallandtloop   95 25

2. Peter van Meel

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   100 25
Buuren   100 25
Damloop   100  
Vopakloop   100 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   99 25
Pallandtloop   99 25

3. Joop Hartog

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   95 25
Damloop   94 25
Sail-Run-Sail   91  
Vopakloop   83 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   84 25
Cross   25  
Pallandtloop   92 25

4. Cok Bodegom

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   98 25
Buuren   98 25
Vopakloop   92 25
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   92 25
Pallandtloop   96 25

5. Arnold Mastenbroek

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   89  
Buuren   90 25
Damloop   93 25
Vopakloop   82 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   83 25
Cross   25  

6. Jeroen Hartog

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   91  
Oranjeloop   94  
Sail-Run-Sail   96  
Vopakloop   88 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   85 25
Cross   25  

7. Riet van Leeuwen

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Buuren   99 25
Sail-Run-Sail   97  
Vopakloop   97 25
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   96 25

8. Margaret Besters

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   90 25
Buuren   91 25
Damloop   90  
Vopakloop   81 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  

9. Jaap van Woerden

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Buuren   92 25
Sail-Run-Sail   88  
Vopakloop   79 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Pallandtloop   90 25

10. Jacques Slingerland

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Sail-Run-Sail   99  
Vopakloop   98 25
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   98 25

11. Gerrit de Goeij

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Buuren   97  
Vopakloop   94 25
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   93 25

12. Gert v/d Berg

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   94  
Damloop   96  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   87 25
Cross   25  

13. Henk Kruithof

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Damloop   95  
Sail-Run-Sail   94  
Vopakloop   84 25
5km Testloop   25  

14. Ruud Poot

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   97  
Vopakloop   85 25
5km Testloop   25  
Pallandtloop   91  

15. Ton van Almen

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   95 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   94 25
Cross   25  

16. Joke Both

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   91 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   90 25
Cross   25  

17. Peter Penning

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   100 25
Pallandtloop   100 25

18. Gert-Jan van de Ruit

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Sail-Run-Sail   100  
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Spijkenisse   97 25

19. Dedi Lutam

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   97 25
Buuren   96 25
5km Testloop   25  

20. Kees Boon

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   93  
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   91 25
Cross   25  

21. Gerrit Hijbeek

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   88 25
Cross   25  
Pallandtloop   93  

22. Mieke van de Bos

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Sail-Run-Sail   93  
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   86 25
Cross   25  

23. Leo van Zielst

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   96  
5km Testloop   25  
Pallandtloop   97 25

24. Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Sail-Run-Sail   98  
5km Testloop   25  
Spijkenisse   95 25

25. Rene van Berkel

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Damloop   97  
Vopakloop   90 25
5km Testloop   25  

26. Leo Bruinaars

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   93 25
Buuren   93 25

27. Arie Giezen

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   96 25
Sail-Run-Sail   89  
5km Testloop   25  

28. Eric Schipper

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Damloop   91 25
Sail-Run-Sail   90  
5km Testloop   25  

29. Arie Willmes

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   92  
Buuren   95 25

30. Sandra van Orselen

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   98 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Cross   25  

31. John van Zutpen

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  
Pallandtloop   94 25

32. Maarten Jongeneel

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Damloop   92 25
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  

33. Wiel Sikkes

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   96 25
5km Testloop   25  

34. Joek Sloots

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   92 25
5km Testloop   25  

35. Jos Mastenbroek

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   86 25
5km Testloop   25  

36. Arie Voogd

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   80 25
5km Testloop   25  

37. Huib Kreft

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Damloop   99  
5km Testloop   25  

38. Jaap Frieling

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
OVV   99  
Cross   25  

39. Joop Crezee

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   99 25

40. Michel Bogerman

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   99 25

41. Jan Kweekel

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Pallandtloop   98 25

42. Hans de Rooij

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   93 25

43. Piet Beers

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Sail-Run-Sail   92  
5km Testloop   25  

44. Corrie Reitsma

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Oranjeloop   91 25

45. Andre v/d Velde

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
Vopakloop   87 25

46. Johan Gouma

Wedstrijd PuntenBonus
5km Testloop   25  
Cross   25  

OVV

  PuntenBonus
Peter van Meel   100 25
Jaap Frieling   99  
Cok Bodegom   98 25
Dedi Lutam   97 25
Leo van Zielst   96  
Aad Zuiderwijk   95  
Gert v/d Berg   94  
Leo Bruinaars   93 25
Arie Willmes   92  
Jeroen Hartog   91  
Margaret Besters   90 25
Arnold Mastenbroek   89  

Buuren

  PuntenBonus
Peter van Meel   100 25
Riet van Leeuwen   99 25
Cok Bodegom   98 25
Gerrit de Goeij   97  
Dedi Lutam   96 25
Arie Willmes   95 25
Aad Zuiderwijk   94  
Leo Bruinaars   93 25
Jaap van Woerden   92 25
Margaret Besters   91 25
Arnold Mastenbroek   90 25

Oranjeloop

  PuntenBonus
Aad Zuiderwijk   100 25
Joop Crezee   99 25
Sandra van Orselen   98 25
Ruud Poot   97  
Arie Giezen   96 25
Joop Hartog   95 25
Jeroen Hartog   94  
Hans de Rooij   93 25
Joek Sloots   92 25
Corrie Reitsma   91 25

Damloop

  PuntenBonus
Peter van Meel   100  
Huib Kreft   99  
Aad Zuiderwijk   98  
Rene van Berkel   97  
Gert v/d Berg   96  
Henk Kruithof   95  
Joop Hartog   94 25
Arnold Mastenbroek   93 25
Maarten Jongeneel   92 25
Eric Schipper   91 25
Margaret Besters   90  

Run-sail-run

  PuntenBonus
Gert-Jan van de Ruit   100  
Jacques Slingerland   99  
Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen   98  
Riet van Leeuwen   97  
Jeroen Hartog   96  
Aad Zuiderwijk   95  
Henk Kruithof   94  
Mieke van de Bos   93  
Piet Beers   92  
Joop Hartog   91  
Eric Schipper   90  
Arie Giezen   89  
Jaap van Woerden   88  

Vopakloop

  PuntenBonus
Peter van Meel   100 25
Michel Bogerman   99 25
Jacques Slingerland   98 25
Riet van Leeuwen   97 25
Wiel Sikkes   96 25
Ton van Almen   95 25
Gerrit de Goeij   94 25
Kees Boon   93  
Cok Bodegom   92 25
Joke Both   91 25
Rene van Berkel   90 25
Aad Zuiderwijk   89 25
Jeroen Hartog   88 25
Andre v/d Velde   87 25
Jos Mastenbroek   86 25
Ruud Poot   85 25
Henk Kruithof   84 25
Joop Hartog   83 25
Arnold Mastenbroek   82 25
Margaret Besters   81 25
Arie Voogd   80 25
Jaap van Woerden   79 25

5 km

  Punten 
Aad Zuiderwijk   25  
Peter van Meel   25  
Joop Hartog   25  
Cok Bodegom   25  
Arnold Mastenbroek   25  
Jeroen Hartog   25  
Riet van Leeuwen   25  
Margaret Besters   25  
Jaap van Woerden   25  
Jacques Slingerland   25  
Gerrit de Goeij   25  
Henk Kruithof   25  
Ruud Poot   25  
Ton van Almen   25  
Joke Both   25  
Peter Penning   25  
Gert-Jan van de Ruit   25  
Dedi Lutam   25  
Kees Boon   25  
Gerrit Hijbeek   25  
Mieke van de Bos   25  
Leo van Zielst   25  
Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen   25  
Rene van Berkel   25  
Arie Giezen   25  
Eric Schipper   25  
Sandra van Orselen   25  
John van Zutpen   25  
Maarten Jongeneel   25  
Wiel Sikkes   25  
Joek Sloots   25  
Jos Mastenbroek   25  
Arie Voogd   25  
Huib Kreft   25  
Piet Beers   25  
Johan Gouma   25  

Cross

  Punten 
Aad Zuiderwijk   25  
Peter van Meel   25  
Joop Hartog   25  
Arnold Mastenbroek   25  
Jeroen Hartog   25  
Margaret Besters   25  
Gert v/d Berg   25  
Ton van Almen   25  
Joke Both   25  
Gert-Jan van de Ruit   25  
Sandra van Orselen   25  
Jaap Frieling   25  

Spijkenisse

  PuntenBonus
Peter Penning   100 25
Peter van Meel   99 25
Jacques Slingerland   98 25
Gert-Jan van de Ruit   97 25
Riet van Leeuwen   96 25
Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen   95 25
Ton van Almen   94 25
Gerrit de Goeij   93 25
Cok Bodegom   92 25
Kees Boon   91 25
Joke Both   90 25
Aad Zuiderwijk   89 25
Gerrit Hijbeek   88 25
Gert v/d Berg   87 25
Mieke van de Bos   86 25
Jeroen Hartog   85 25
Joop Hartog   84 25
Arnold Mastenbroek   83 25

Cross

  Punten 
Aad Zuiderwijk   25  
Joop Hartog   25  
Arnold Mastenbroek   25  
Jeroen Hartog   25  
Jaap van Woerden   25  
Gert v/d Berg   25  
Ton van Almen   25  
Joke Both   25  
Kees Boon   25  
Gerrit Hijbeek   25  
Mieke van de Bos   25  
Sandra van Orselen   25  
John van Zutpen   25  
Maarten Jongeneel   25  
Johan Gouma   25  

Pallandloop

  PuntenBonus
Peter Penning   100 25
Peter van Meel   99 25
Jan Kweekel   98 25
Leo van Zielst   97 25
Cok Bodegom   96 25
Aad Zuiderwijk   95 25
John van Zutpen   94 25
Gerrit Hijbeek   93  
Joop Hartog   92 25
Ruud Poot   91  
Jaap van Woerden   90 25
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png