Flyer
375 meter
MeisjesJongens
1 Eva Slingerland 246 1 Luuk Engels 242
2 Demi Engels 241 2 Gido vd Velde 244
3 Eva de Wit 248 3 Coen vd Velde 243
750 meter
MeisjesJongens
1 Geertje Slingerland 295 1 Matthijs Keyzerwaard 299
2 Roos Slingerland 296 2 Koen Muilenburg 298
3     3 Bert-Jan Barendrecht 294
5 km
NrNaamWoonplaatsTijdNr.Cat.
1 Bos Thomas vd Hellevoetsluis 0:18:30 199 1eHse
2 Padmos Wim Rockanje 0:18:33 162 2eHse
3 Pruim Wilhelm Rotterdam 0:19:39 163 3eHse
4 Muilenbroek Gys Hellevoetsluis 0:20:12 196 4eHse
5 Strohmayer Peter Spijkenisse 0:20:35 169 5eHse
6 Bos Mieke vd Hellevoetsluis 0:23:36 198 1eDse
7 Schaay Bastiaan Hellevoetsluis 0:23:40 171 6eHse
8 Muilenberg Carlo Hellevoetsluis 0:23:42 195 7eHse
9 Melissant John Brielle 0:24:17 189 8eHse
10 Orslen Sandra Hellevoetsluis 0:24:21 187 2eDse
11 Wit Mark de Hellevoetsluis 0:25:06 197 9eHse
12 Saan Erik Hellevoetsluis 0:25:12 164 10eHse
13 Visser Paul Oostvoorne 0:25:16 165 11eHse
14 Schuyl Hester Rotterdam 0:25:21 188 3eDse
15 Schaay Margrete Hellevoetsluis 0:26:25 170 4eDse
16 Berger Elke Rotterdam 0:26:43 186 5eDse
17 Hoogstra Jeroen Velp 0:27:13 190 12eHse
18 Reitsma Corrie Hellevoetsluis 0:27:26 191 6eDse
19 Bonejaars Maroes Hellevoetsluis 0:27:44 161 7eDse
20 Sluimer Esther Hellevoetsluis 0:28:52 168 8eDse
21 Breedius Nan Hellevoetsluis 0:30:20 166 9eDse
22 Bindinga Nini Hellevoetsluis 0:30:24 200 10eDse
23 Kleine Moniek Papendrecht 0:30:53 167 13eHse
24 Barendrecht Wil Hellevoetsluis 0:31:31 194 11eDse
25 Schoonebeek Wend Rozenburg 0:31:33 192 12eDse
26 Roobol John Rozenburg 0:31:35 193 14eHse
10 km
NrNaamWoonplaatsTijdNr.Cat.
1 Want Rob van der Capelle ad Yssel 0:32:52 949 1eH40
2 Fertoute Fouad Oud-Bijerland 0:33:08 920 1eHse
3 Putten Leonard v Herkingen 0:33:27 946 2eHse
4 Roosken Lars Rotterdam 0:33:34 715 3eHse
5 Preibisch Ralf Hellevoetsluis 0:33:38 970 2eH40
6 Jongsma Peter Strijen 0:34:24 953 4eHse
7 Bos Erik vd Rotterdam 0:34:27 683 5eHse
8 Fadis Rachid Hoogvliet 0:34:29 943 3eH40
9 Helbers Joop Hellevoetsluis 0:34:32 907 6eHse
10 Melissant Andre Sommelsdijk 0:34:36 936 7eHse
11 Peeman Erik Sommelsdijk 0:35:01 939 8eHse
12 Berg Ron vd Maassluis 0:35:03 701 4eH40
13 Hoeen Leo v d Oud-bijerland 0:35:10 928 5eH40
14 Hoogzand Arve Sommelsdijk 0:35:14 938 6eH40
15 Barendregt Marco Hoogvliet 0:35:23 624 9eHse
16 Onnink Ad Barendrecht 0:35:24 903 1eH45
17 Klem Pieter Middelharnis 0:36:10 723 10eHse
18 Tveter Einar Rozenburg 0:36:21 955 2eH45
19 Karstanje Utrecht 0:36:31 645 3eH45
20 Vette Ruud de Hellevoetsluis 0:36:34 680 4eH45
21 Snoey Ab Hellevoetsluis 0:36:39 632 7eH40
22 Leeuw Don de Utrecht 0:36:48 595 11eHse
23 Groenewegen Mich Maassluis 0:36:53 695 12eHse
24 Olsthoorn Jan Berkel rr 0:36:56 721 1eH50
25 Postma Dennis Hellevoetsluis 0:37:00 971 13eHse
26 Nieuwstraten Jro Spijkenisse 0:37:04 585 14eHse
27 Dorst Cock Hellevoetsluis 0:37:09 954 8eH40
28 Fransen Dennie Rozenburg 0:37:31 744 15eHse
29 White Thomas Hellevoetsluis 0:37:39 996 9eH40
30 Spronsen Anton Monster 0:37:42 711 2eH50
31 Meer Erik vd   0:37:46 923 10eH40
32 Schraven Remco Hellevoetsluis 0:37:49 965 11eH40
33 Verwijs Jan Rotterdam 0:37:55 604 12eH40
34 Karsbergen Ruud Oude Tonge 0:38:02 932 13eH40
35 Overbeek Hans Polsbroek 0:38:07 598 14eH40
36 Kooman Eef Dirksland 0:38:10 929 3eH50
37 KolloffelRonald Maasdijk 0:38:22 931 4eH50
38 Routelap Onno Spijkenisse 0:38:29 615 16eHse
39 Wubben Wim Monster 0:38:31 710 5eH45
40 Corveleyn Albert Spijkenisse 0:38:39 902 6eH45
41 RosbergenJessica Rockanje 0:39:06 948 1eDse
42 Hoek aad Middelharnis 0:39:10 909 1eH55
43 Postmus Marcel Hellevoetsluis 0:39:12 964 15eH40
44 Arts Koos Spijkenisse 0:39:23 963 16eH40
45 Tak Kees Zwijndrecht 0:39:26 973 5eH50
46 Blok Martien Hellevoetsluis 0:39:28 961 7eH45
47 SlabbekoornLeen Middelharnis 0:39:34 708 17eHse
48 Huizen Bennie v Dirksland 0:39:36 930 17eH40
49 Wijk Danny v Hellevoetsluis 0:39:38 618 18eHse
50 Schot Carola Heerjansdam 0:39:41 916 2eDse
51 Bekker Rob Zwartewaal 0:39:50 995 18eH40
52 zijl Willem van Poeldijk 0:39:57 713 6eH50
53 Biesheuvel Peter Hellevoetsluis 0:40:02 685 19eH40
54 Zoon Herbert Dirksland 0:40:07 697 19eHse
55 Penning Peter Hellevoetsluis 0:40:14 972 7eH50
56 Deursen Marcel v Hoogvliet 0:40:28 951 20eH40
57 Westhoff Piet sGravenzande 0:40:42 712 8eH45
58 Wit Ed de Hellevoetsluis 0:40:47 940 2eH55
59 Dulst Daniella Sommelsdijk 0:40:49 935 3eDse
60 Spek John Waddinxveen 0:40:56 593 20eHse
61 Valk Ton Brielle 0:40:58 967 8eH50
62 Haddeman Rauol Spijkenisse 0:41:01 586 21eHse
63 Vliet Rien v Nieuwerkerk 0:41:04 633 9eH50
64 Pennings Schiedam 0:41:06 656 22eHse
65 Kessel Jeroen v Spijkenisse 0:41:09 581 23eHse
66 Triet Jan v Spijkenisse 0:41:12 662 10eH50
67 Beek Ruud van Spijkenisse 0:41:20 962 11eH50
68 Lust Martine Hellevoetsluis 0:41:24 908 1eD40
69 Verlaat Jeroen Spijkenisse 0:41:27 917 24eHse
70 Pamelen Theo van Spijkenisse 0:41:29 974 9eH45
71 Smit Wim Spijkenisse 0:41:46 684 25eHse
72 Westerduyn Bob Spijkenisse 0:41:52 925 21eH40
73 Wolters Johan Zuidland 0:42:01 669 22eH40
74 Bruyn Pieter Rotterdam 0:42:04 587 26eHse
75 Schellevis Bram Herkingen 0:42:06 743 23eH40
76 Voskuyl Zwijndrecht 0:42:09 643 27eHse
77 Winter Anthony Brielle 0:42:11 921 24eH40
78 Nieuwstraten M Spijkenisse 0:42:13 584 28eHse
79 Reuvers Lex Rockanje 0:42:17 947 25eH40
80 Lutam Benny Hellevoetsluis 0:42:22 589 26eH40
81 Meel Peter van Hellevoetsluis 0:42:28 956 3eH55
82 Ooms Brigitte Hoogvliet 0:42:30 926 2eD40
83 Heusdens Frank Spijkenisse 0:42:33 625 10eH45
84 Verburg Jan Brielle 0:42:35 922 29eHse
85 Ruijl Dick Capelle 0:42:37 614 27eH40
86 Schreuders Henk Sommelsdijk 0:42:39 681 12eH50
87 Godschalk Hellevoetsluis 0:42:41 666 13eH50
88 Erkelens Ed Spijkenisse 0:42:44 612 11eH45
89 Riet Nico van Hellevoetsluis 0:42:45 704 14eH50
90 Mallegrom Edwin Numansdorp 0:42:48 982 30eHse
91 Sluimer Jacobus Hellevoetsluis 0:42:51 601 31eHse
92 Bogerman Michel Hellevoetsluis 0:42:53 596 32eHse
93 Schaay Jan Hellevoetsluis 0:42:55 900 4eH55
94 Sar Richard v d Brielle 0:42:57 688 33eHse
95 Kap Mark Hellevoetsluis 0:42:59 637 34eHse
96 Es Frans van Rockanje 0:43:02 919 5eH55
97 Rueijl Arjan Zwijndrecht 0:43:04 613 35eHse
98 Kuikstra Spijkenisse 0:43:06 663 12eH45
99 Akkermans Ronald H I Ambacht 0:43:10 714 28eH40
100 Lako Jan Dirksland 0:43:16 742 13eH45
101 Braber John den Spijkenisse 0:43:19 702 29eH40
102 Wildenbeest Fran Spijkenisse 0:43:26 644 14eH45
103 Groeneweg Leo O Beijerland 0:43:28 677 15eH50
104 Meurs Michel Barendrecht 0:43:32 597 36eHse
105 Schalk Olav vd Oostvoorne 0:43:37 981 37eHse
106 Schie Joop van Spijkenisse 0:43:40 639 16eH50
107 Schreuders Els Sommelsdijk 0:43:43 912 1eD50
108 Broek Daan vd Dirksland 0:43:45 707 17eH50
109 Rek John de Sommelsdijk 0:43:52 727 18eH50
110 Duivendijk Hans Hellevoetsluis 0:43:59 746 38eHse
111 swinkels Ron Tinte 0:44:01 703 39eHse
112 SlingerlandJacq Hellevoetsluis 0:44:06 726 30eH40
113 Leeuwen Riet v Hellevoetsluis 0:44:16 913 2eD50
114 Monster Bart Zuidland 0:44:23 960 19eH50
115 Hof Leen v't Dirksland 0:44:26 706 20eH50
116 Sikkes Wiel Hellevoetsluis 0:44:29 950 15eH45
117 Poli Nieuwenhoorn 0:44:32 594 40eHse
118 Almen Ton van Hellevoetsluis 0:44:39 740 21eH50
119 Bastemeijer Dordrecht 0:44:41 653 22eH50
120 Goeij Gerrit de Hellevoetsluis 0:44:44 694 16eH45
121 WinterErik de Rozenburg 0:44:46 647 41eHse
122 PodervaartJeanne zuidland 0:44:49 911 3eD40
123 Wageningen Ton v Hellevoetsluis 0:44:51 993 6eH55
124 Klein Adrie Sommelsdijk 0:44:54 945 31eH40
125 Bons Wout Oostvoorne 0:44:57 619 17eH45
126 Vlekke Henk Hellevoetsluis 0:44:59 670 32eH40
127 Kleyburg Leo Rockanje 0:45:01 609 33eH40
128 Putten Jan van Herkingen 0:45:04 984 23eH50
129 Jeen Ton Oostvoorne 0:45:08 959 18eH45
130 Melissant Jaap Herkingen 0:45:12 631 24eH50
131 SundermeijerMarj O Beijerland 0:45:15 933 3eD50
132 Satter Ton Spijkenisse 0:45:17 698 34eH40
133 Boon Kees Hellevoetsluis 0:45:20 905 35eH40
134 Dekkers Erick Spijkenisse 0:45:26 977 25eH50
135 Velthuizen Coen Hellevoetsluis 0:45:37 610 36eH40
136 Hoeve Kevin ten Oostvoorne 0:45:39 718 42eHse
137 Benne Johan Spijkenisse 0:45:45 944 7eH55
138 Bodegom Cok Oudenhoorn 0:45:50 646 26eH50
139 Fenneman Lilian Rotterdam 0:45:58 709 4eDse
140 Troost Arle Geervliet 0:46:07 583 19eH45
141 Hoog Joekie Spijkenisse 0:46:10 635 4eD40
142 Zorge Wim Dirksland 0:46:13 992 8eH55
143 Voogt Peter Spijkenisse 0:46:15 699 37eH40
144 Bekker Raymond Rockanje 0:46:17 720 38eH40
145 Both Joke Brielle 0:46:20 749 4eD50
146 Tolman Ruurd Spijkenisse 0:46:29 915 27eH50
147 Buter Marco Spark 0:46:35 999 9eH55
148 GroenendijkEsthe Rockanje 0:46:43 979 5eDse
149 Wolters Jo Rozenburg 0:46:46 990 20eH45
150 Boekel Rene v Hellevoetsluis 0:46:52 636 43eHse
151 Crucq Andre Vlissingen 0:46:55 659 28eH50
152 Kriekaart Zuidland 0:47:03 665 39eH40
153 Hoeve Anne ten Oostvoorne 0:47:06 719 40eH40
154 Richnow Glenn Rozenburg 0:47:11 730 44eHse
155 Bal Ron Hellevoetsluis 0:47:13 616 21eH45
156 Benschop Hellevoetsluis 0:47:20 641 45eHse
157 Melissant Arnold Middelharnis 0:47:22 734 29eH50
158 Moerkerken Abbenbroek 0:47:25 667 46eHse
159 Hoogland Ron Hellevoetsluis 0:47:34 588 41eH40
160 Zuiderwijk Aad Hellevoetsluis 0:47:37 942 22eH45
161 Schlink Yolanda Hellevoetsluis 0:47:38 991 6eDse
162 Steinebach Paul Rozenburg 0:47:39 997 42eH40
163 Keyzerwaard Leon Oudenhoorn 0:47:44 941 43eH40
164 Wyting Albert Spijkenisse 0:47:48 590 44eH40
165 Declerq Vlissingen 0:47:53 657 5eD50
166 Margadant Rotterdam 0:47:55 654 6eD50
167 Merwe Arie vd Spijkenisse 0:47:56 668 30eH50
168 Blokpoel Theo Ouddorp 0:48:16 664 31eH50
169 Bochoorn Marco Hellevoetsluis 0:48:29 691 47eHse
170 Wijk Han v d Hellevoetsluis 0:48:31 690 48eHse
171 Mourik Lenie Middelharnis 0:48:34 729 5eD40
172 Klundert Gerda v Hellevoetsluis 0:48:42 966 6eD40
173 Markx Richard Hellevoetsluis 0:48:47 958 49eHse
174 Buyert Rene Spijkenisse 0:48:51 692 50eHse
175 Hartog Jeroen Hellevoetsluis 0:48:53 927 51eHse
176 Hollander Daan d Hellevoetsluis 0:48:57 623 32eH50
177 Velde Andre vd Hellevoetsluis 0:49:00 739 52eHse
178 Mastenbroek Jos Hellevoetsluis 0:49:03 638 53eHse
179 Hybeek Gerrit Hellevoetsluis 0:49:05 918 33eH50
180 Oostdijk Bram Rockanje 0:49:07 910 34eH50
181 Duizendstra Hellevoetsluis 0:49:09 660 54eHse
182 Dahlhaus Peter Puttershoek 0:49:12 924 35eH50
183 Mastenbroek P Spijkenisse 0:49:29 652 36eH50
184 Zwoll Jura Middelharnis 0:49:32 732 37eH50
185 Sar Netty vd Hellevoetsluis 0:49:47 898 7eD40
186 Prince Ronald Hellevoetsluis 0:49:51 607 23eH45
187 Barendrecht Bart Hellevoetsluis 0:50:03 736 55eHse
188 Werk Hester Oostvoorne 0:50:06 693 7eDse
189 Vitscher Remco Hoogvliet 0:50:08 606 56eHse
190 Broek Swan vd Brielle 0:50:23 689 8eD40
191 Venis Marcel Hellevoetsluis 0:50:39 741 57eHse
192 Bresser Rotterdam 0:50:51 658 58eHse
193 Goutier Rotterdam 0:50:58 651 38eH50
194 Mollema Dik Rhoon 0:51:15 603 7eD50
195 Nijs de Schiedam 0:51:17 655 39eH50
196 Poot Ruud Hellevoetsluis 0:51:20 750 40eH50
197 Putten Riet van Herkingen 0:51:36 682 9eD40
198 Linden Cor v d Hellevoetsluis 0:51:40 957 41eH50
199 Kruithof Henk Hellevoetsluis 0:51:42 705 42eH50
200 Hoffman Maarten Oostvoorne 0:51:45 899 10eH55
201 Winkelhorst Cees Hellevoetsluis 0:51:50 599 43eH50
202 Vollenhoven Hoogvliet 0:51:53 648 8eD50
203 Bolleman Wilma Melissant 0:52:04 731 9eD50
204 Aarbeek Jan Herkingen 0:52:07 676 44eH50
205 Vermeulen Piet Hellevoetsluis 0:52:09 745 45eH50
206 Hartog Joop Hellevoetsluis 0:52:11 622 46eH50
207 Kok Leendert Spijkenisse 0:52:14 904 11eH55
208 Norland Wilma Spijkenisse 0:52:16 649 10eD40
209 Berg Jacob Spijkenisse 0:52:18 611 24eH45
210 Westerhof Erik Hellevoetsluis 0:52:27 608 59eHse
211 Steinebach Ellen Rozenburg 0:52:35 998 8eDse
212 Lange Arno de Hellevoetsluis 0:52:45 591 60eHse
213 Zeyl aad van Naaldwijk 0:53:07 678 47eH50
214 Leusink Henk Abbenbroek 0:53:10 987 45eH40
215 Lageweg Reja Geervliet 0:53:14 914 10eD50
216 VreekerMarjolein Melissant 0:53:29 728 11eD40
217 Swemme   0:53:31 687 25eH45
218 zoon Wim Dirsland 0:53:33 686 48eH50
219 MastenbroekArnol Hellevoetsluis 0:53:37 620 49eH50
220 Retel John Oostvoorne 0:53:56 630 46eH40
221 BarendrechtBarba Hellevoetsluis 0:54:06 735 9eDse
222 Barendrecht Rob Hellevoetsluis 0:54:09 733 26eH45
223 Vette Jan de Spijkenisse 0:54:15 906 12eH55
224 Duizendstr Klaas Hellevoetsluis 0:54:22 937 13eH55
225 Alders Nathalie Herkingen 0:54:27 650 61eHse
226 Hijdra Henk Spijkenisse 0:55:01 976 14eH55
227 Raaf Fred vd Spijkenisse 0:55:13 747 50eH50
228 GrootenboerJeane Sommelsdijk 0:55:30 738 12eD40
229 Snayer Lianne de Oostvoorne 0:55:33 673 11eD50
230 Plom Susan Spijkenisse 0:55:35 580 10eDse
231 Dijk Michel van Spijkenisse 0:55:37 582 62eHse
232 Besters Margaret Hellevoetsluis 0:55:48 675 12eD50
233 Hijdra Yvonne Spijkenisse 0:56:04 975 13eD50
234 Kok Marijke Spijkenisse 0:56:07 640 14eD50
235 Slingerland Corn Hellevoetsluis 0:56:12 737 47eH40
236 Simonis Valetijn Rockanje 0:56:20 725 63eHse
237 Bouwman Eric Rozenburg 0:56:31 934 13eD40
238 Geerlings Jan Brielle 0:56:34 724 51eH50
239 Verhoeven Janney Hellevoetsluis 0:57:17 696 15eD50
240 Vitscher Daniell Hoogvliet 0:57:21 605 11eDse
241 Waal Corrie de Oostvoorne 0:57:25 674 14eD40
242 Dijkman Hans Hellevoetsluis 0:57:27 626 52eH50
243 Veen An v Hellevoetsluis 0:57:44 634 16eD50
244 Klein kees de Hellevoetsluis 0:57:46 679 53eH50
245 Mastbergen Hellevoetsluis 0:57:48 661 48eH40
246 Voogd Arie Hellevoetsluis 0:57:51 722 54eH50
247 SchriekAngelique Hellevoetsluis 0:57:59 986 12eDse
248 Ewald Mieneke Brielle 0:58:16 628 64eHse
249 Strien Lida v Hellevoetsluis 0:58:34 600 15eD40
250 Schoneveld Hans Zuidland 0:58:56 901 15eH55
251 Woerden Jaap Hellevoetsluis 0:59:55 717 55eH50
252 Valk Brian vd Hellevoetsluis 1:00:59 629 49eH40
253 Schols Joop Spijkenisse 1:01:01 617 56eH50
254 VlaenderenAnnusk Hellevoetsluis 1:01:53 592 13eDse
255 Mannetje Jan Rockanje 1:01:56 716 57eH50
256 Hoogenboom Sita Oostvoorne 1:03:13 672 16eD40
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png