Kinderloop - 375 meter
MeisjesJongens
1 Mereke Venis 1 Lex van Werven
2 Isa van Duivendijk 2 Carlos Timmermans
3 Jasmijn de Vos 3 Roy Peters
Kinderloop - 750 meter
MeisjesJongens
1 Floor Straver 1 Remy Slavenburg
2 Roos Slingerland 2 Stijn van Reek
3 Eva Slingerland 3 Angelo Joossen
5 km
NrNaamWoonplaatsNr.TijdCat.
001 Nunen Bart van Hellevoetsluis 996 0:17:55 1eHtr
002 Bos Thomas vd Hellevoetsluis 983 0:18:16 2eHtr
003 Vijverberg Arjan Spijkenisse 970 0:19:40 3eHtr
004 Klaasse Leo Hellevoetsluis 978 0:20:16 4eHtr
005 Vermeulen gerard Brielle 992 0:21:14 5eHtr
006 Kuiper Robin Den Bommel 990 0:21:23 6eHtr
007 Postma Ed Hellevoetsluis 972 0:22:12 7eHtr
008 Kamphorst Robber Bergschenhoek 993 0:22:48 8eHtr
009 Becker Odille Spijkenisse 994 0:23:06 1eDtr
010 Murel Ben Brielle 900 0:23:47 9eHtr
011 Simonis Patrick Hellevoetsluis 971 0:24:09 10eHtr
012 Troost Marloes Stellendam 982 0:24:19 2eDtr
013 Mortier Larissa Spijkenisse 985 0:24:48 3eDtr
014 Langendoen jesse Hellevoetsluis 974 0:24:58 4eDtr
015 Janssen Jeroen Hellevoetsluis 998 0:25:00 11eHtr
016 Backhous Dorly Hellevoetsluis 975 0:26:04 5eDtr
017 Troost Manon Stellendam 981 0:26:10 6eDtr
018 Simonis Mariska Rockanje 969 0:28:42 7eDtr
019 SchoonebeekWendy Rozenburg 987 0:28:46 1eDse
020 Lokker Floris Den Bommel 989 0:28:56 12eHtr
021 Kuiper Caroline Den Bommel 991 0:29:11 8eDtr
022 Lokker Miranda Den Bommel 988 0:29:14 9eDtr
023 Mortier Jan du Spijkenisse 984 0:29:36 13eHtr
024 Meyboom Ellen Brielle 980 0:29:52 10eDtr
025 Aelen Margo Brielle 976 0:30:32 11eDtr
026 Epker Anneke Hellevoetsluis 999 0:30:39 12eDtr
027 Otte Leontien Poortugaal 986 0:31:35 13eDtr
028 Hilferink Bianca Hellevoetsluis 995 0:32:00 14eDtr
029 Leeuwen Petra Goedereede 977 0:32:41 15eDtr
030 Rila Gerard Hellevoetsluis 973 0:33:19 1eH50
031 Grijp Marianne Brielle 979 0:33:25 16eDtr
032 Janssen Marga Hellevoetsluis 997 0:34:09 17eDtr
10 km
NrNaamWoonplaatsNr.TijdCat.
001 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 703 0:31:50 1eHse
002 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 730 0:32:10 2eHse
003 Padmos Wim Rockanje 614 0:32:19 3eHse
004 Fertoute Fouad O Beijerland 590 0:32:49 1eH35
005 Mol Anton O Beijerland 617 0:34:31 2eH35
006 Bovendeert Miche Vlaardingen 787 0:34:38 3eH35
007 Klem Pieter Middelharnis 523 0:35:04 4eHse
008 Tveter Einar Spijkenisse 598 0:35:37 1eH45
009 Snoeij Ab Hellevoetsluis 613 0:35:43 1eH40
010 Meer Jan van der Poeldijk 602 0:35:46 2eH45
011 Peters Sander Hellevoetsluis 526 0:35:49 5eHse
012 Hoeven Leo v d O Beijerland 743 0:35:52 3eH45
013 Berndsen Hans Heenvliet 596 0:35:55 2eH40
014 Heggen Pieter Breda 611 0:35:57 3eH40
015 Melisant Andre Sommelsdijk 580 0:35:59 4eH35
016 Hove Ferry ten Spijkenisse 762 0:36:01 5eH35
017 Timmermans Charl Hellevoetsluis 574 0:36:07 1eH50
018 Onnink Ad Barendrecht 761 0:36:19 2eH50
019 Tijl Rene Brielle 561 0:36:29 6eHse
020 Bok Jaap van de Middelharnis 594 0:36:40 4eH45
021 Schraven remco Hellevoetsluis 618 0:36:47 4eH40
022 Hoek Joop Goedereede 605 0:36:59 3eH50
023 Verwijs Jan Rotterdam 866 0:37:11 5eH40
024 Dorst Cock Hellevoetsluis 846 0:37:22 5eH45
025 Helbers Joop Hellevoetsluis 718 0:37:35 7eHse
026 KolloffelRonald Maasdijk 735 0:37:38 4eH50
027 Bennekom Jan van Heinenoord 840 0:37:40 6eH45
028 Vette Marcel O Beijerland 734 0:37:42 6eH35
029 Wijk Danny van Hellevoetsluis 503 0:37:51 7eH35
030 Speksnijder Goos Spijkenisse 774 0:38:11 8eHse
031 Kweekel Jaap Hellevoetsluis 528 0:38:26 6eH40
032 Maurik Bram Sommelsdijk 788 0:38:36 7eH45
033 Stuurman Mark O Beijerland 717 0:38:43 8eH35
034 Gent Jan van Oud Beijerland 564 0:38:45 5eH50
035 Vette Ruud de Hellevoetsluis 746 0:38:51 8eH45
036 Valk Ton Brielle 530 0:38:54 1eH55
037 Stolk Armand O Beijerland 549 0:38:56 6eH50
038 Tuk Erik Brielle 715 0:39:04 9eH35
039 Blom Richard Hellevoetsluis 865 0:39:08 10eH35
040 Keehnen Paul Spijkenisse 764 0:39:13 7eH40
041 Dijk arie van Sommelsdijk 619 0:39:15 2eH55
042 Starink Ronald Stellendam 546 0:39:31 8eH40
043 Croes Don Brielle 584 0:39:33 9eH40
044 Kuiper Peter Jan Den Bommel 733 0:39:54 10eH40
045 Blok Martien Oostvoorne 522 0:40:02 7eH50
046 Kooman Eef Dirksland 595 0:40:09 8eH50
047 Mellaard Gerard Abbenbroek 751 0:40:17 9eH50
048 Nunen Bertil van Hellevoetsluis 572 0:40:25 9eH45
049 Oosthoek Karel Spijkenisse 719 0:40:46 1eH60
050 Benne Johan Spijkenisse 608 0:40:53 2eH60
051 Groen Roland Brielle 579 0:41:08 11eH40
052 Biesheuvel Peter Hellevoetsluis 772 0:41:20 10eH45
053 Erkelens Ed Spijkenisse 832 0:41:26 10eH50
054 Zelfde Kees v t Middelharnis 739 0:41:38 11eH50
055 Westhoeve Jan Ouddorp 780 0:41:39 9eHse
056 Hartman Vanessa Brielle 552 0:41:42 1eDse
057 HoogendoornJurri Numansdorp 532 0:41:43 12eH40
058 Walstra Thijs Hellevoetsluis 537 0:41:44 11eH45
059 Akershoek Leo Ouddorp 844 0:41:47 11eH35
060 Signet Judith Dld 796 0:41:48 1eD45
061 Reuijl Arjan Sommelsdijk 782 0:41:51 12eH35
062 Zuiderwijk Chris Hellevoetsluis 806 0:41:53 10eHse
063 Zwinkels Ron Tinte 601 0:41:55 13eH35
064 Peters Marco Hellevoetsluis 521 0:42:04 14eH35
065 Zwinkels Hans Tinte 622 0:42:14 12eH45
066 Doornbosch Bouke Hellevoetsluis 721 0:42:22 13eH40
067 PichierriConcett Brielle 524 0:42:25 2eDse
068 Akkermans Ronald H I Ambacht 712 0:42:27 13eH45
069 Verhagen Peter Ouddorp 807 0:42:28 14eH45
070 Vermetten Frank Spijkenisse 514 0:42:33 12eH50
071 Kamps Arie Spijkenisse 607 0:42:35 3eH55
072 Toledo Timo van Oostvoorne 543 0:42:37 11eHse
073 Winter Anthony d Brielle 589 0:42:41 15eH45
074 Beek Ruud van Spijkenisse 555 0:42:43 13eH50
075 Geloof Andre v t Ouddorp 799 0:42:46 16eH45
076 Ru An de Hellevoetsluis 842 0:43:01 15eH35
077 Klem Corne Middelharnis 588 0:43:05 12eHse
078 Altena Marius va Dirksland 738 0:43:07 3eH60
079 Schot Carola Heerjansdam 612 0:43:11 1eD40
080 Klein Adri Sommelsdijk 586 0:43:14 17eH45
081 Snijders Johan Rockanje 857 0:43:16 14eH40
082 Smulders Karel Hellevoetsluis 858 0:43:18 14eH50
083 Bakker Gerard Spijkenisse 599 0:43:20 15eH50
084 Offenberg Michel Spijkenisse 765 0:43:23 16eH35
085 Leij Paul van de Hellevoetsluis 511 0:43:31 13eHse
086 Muilenberg Gijs Hellevoetsluis 808 0:43:36 18eH45
087 Band Harry v d Oostvoorne 603 0:43:38 14eHse
088 Eekelen Heleen v Numansdorp 525 0:43:49 2eD45
089 Es Fran van Rockanje 616 0:44:02 4eH60
090 Kempen Paul Middelharnis 773 0:44:13 19eH45
091 Zorge Wim Dirksland 529 0:44:14 5eH60
092 Koppenol Hugo Spijkenisse 755 0:44:17 20eH45
093 Loon Jaap van Spijkenisse 750 0:44:22 16eH50
094 Broek Daan vd Dirksland 606 0:44:25 4eH55
095 Zwart Arjo Brielle 576 0:44:31 6eH60
096 Riet Nico van Hellevoetsluis 801 0:44:34 5eH55
097 Meel Peter van Hellevoetsluis 587 0:45:01 6eH55
098 Slijkhuis Hendri Barendrecht 756 0:45:03 7eH60
099 Zieman Peter Spijkenisse 811 0:45:09 15eHse
100 SlingerlandJacqu Hellevoetsluis 724 0:45:11 21eH45
101 Jong Jan de Hoogvliet 785 0:45:14 17eH50
102 Godschalk Rene Hellevoetsluis 833 0:45:21 22eH45
103 Bodegom Cok Oudenhoorn 563 0:45:24 8eH60
104 SundermeijerMarj Oud-Beijerland 541 0:45:26 1eD50
105 Gils Patrick van Puttershoek 562 0:45:34 16eHse
106 Korver Willem Hellevoetsluis 714 0:45:38 18eH50
107 Vlekke Henk   863 0:45:39 23eH45
108 Baard Marjan v d Hellevoetsluis 509 0:45:41 3eD45
109 BestmanLennard Herkingen 781 0:45:43 17eH35
110 Sweeris Esther Rockanje 615 0:45:45 2eD40
111 Kros Ferry Hellevoetsluis 515 0:45:49 15eH40
112 Eberth Danny Spijkenisse 741 0:45:51 18eH35
113 TimmermansNathal Spijkenisse 550 0:45:58 3eDse
114 Vliet Hans van Herkingen 744 0:46:00 19eH50
115 Roobol John Rozenburg 753 0:46:01 19eH35
116 Griep Pieterjan Hoogvliet 820 0:46:03 17eHse
117 Hustaart Nico Hellevoetsluis 852 0:46:05 7eH55
118 Wageningen Ton v Hellevoetsluis 527 0:46:07 9eH60
119 Prooijen Dick va Capelle 847 0:46:09 20eH50
120 Hage Henke Spijkenisse 819 0:46:16 24eH45
121 Hordijk Daniel Hellevoetsluis 732 0:46:24 18eHse
122 Es Edwin van Spijkenisse 728 0:46:27 25eH45
123 Loon Ben van Etten Leur 711 0:46:28 21eH50
124 Altena Myra cvan Middelharnis 609 0:46:32 4eD45
125 Uijthoven Mike Stellendam 837 0:46:33 20eH35
126 Murel Ben Brielle 831 0:46:34 10eH60
127 Sikkers Wiel Hellevoetsluis 834 0:46:36 22eH50
128 Janssen Koen Hellevoetsluis 705 0:46:38 26eH45
129 Koedoot Carline sommelsdijk 778 0:46:41 3eD40
130 Putten Jan van Herkingen 540 0:46:42 8eH55
131 Korver Renss Rozenburg 716 0:46:44 11eH60
132 Bruyn Henk Hellevoetsluis 760 0:46:46 21eH35
133 Helbers Sandra Hellevoetsluis 604 0:46:50 4eDse
134 Mimpen Gerwin sliedrecht 775 0:46:58 5eD45
135 Meijwaard Rene Spijkenisse 838 0:47:05 16eH40
136 Sira Celine Zoetermeer 802 0:47:08 5eDse
137 Gouw Richard Hoogvliet 597 0:47:10 17eH40
138 Voogt Peter Spijkenisse 722 0:47:26 27eH45
139 Dijkman Petra Herkingen 542 0:47:29 6eDse
140 Noordzij Bert Abbenbroek 848 0:47:35 18eH40
141 Voogt Ronald Stellendam 822 0:47:36 19eHse
142 Elling Stefan Hellevoetsluis 704 0:47:46 22eH35
143 Lighart Tom Rozenburg 845 0:47:50 28eH45
144 Kleijn Kees Ouddorp 800 0:47:54 23eH50
145 Vree Eline O Beijerland 810 0:47:58 7eDse
146 Dupon Leo Hoogvliet 544 0:48:01 9eH55
147 Dozy Fred Hellevoetsluis 851 0:48:02 10eH55
148 Boon Ger Oostvoorne 518 0:48:04 12eH60
149 Disser Paul Hellevoetsluis 798 0:48:06 19eH40
150 Hoogenboom Bart Noordwelle 813 0:48:09 13eH60
151 Haastert Gerard Hellevoetsluis 570 0:48:11 11eH55
152 Joosse Ko Hellevoetsluis 582 0:48:12 14eH60
153 Baron Rijk Rockanje 752 0:48:14 12eH55
154 Schaay Jan Hellevoetsluis 859 0:48:28 15eH60
155 Groeneweg Leo O Beijerland 805 0:48:35 16eH60
156 Mertens Patrick Hellevoetsluis 855 0:48:37 23eH35
157 Jongejan Jeroen Middelharnis 804 0:48:39 20eHse
158 Zuiderwijk Aad Hellevoetsluis 556 0:48:43 29eH45
159 Leeuw v Weenen R Zuidland 512 0:48:46 30eH45
160 Wolf Bert vd Spijkenisse 849 0:48:48 31eH45
161 Lafeber Joost Hellevoetsluis 867 0:48:54 24eH50
162 Uffelen Jose v Rozenburg 828 0:48:57 6eD45
163 TimmermanSuzanne Hellevoetsluis 779 0:49:00 8eDse
164 K Jan ???? Oouddorp 809 0:49:14 24eH35
165 Nieuwendijk Wilj Ouddorp 843 0:49:15 25eH35
166 Langendoen Anja Oostvoorne 725 0:49:19 4eD40
167 Sar Netty vd Hellevoetsluis 621 0:49:28 7eD45
168 Hijbeer Gerrit Hellevoetsluis 784 0:49:30 25eH50
169 Pas Paul van de Abbenbroek 568 0:49:33 21eHse
170 Vliet Harm van Dordrecht 559 0:49:37 26eH50
171 Wissink Raymond Hellevoetsluis 513 0:49:53 13eH55
172 Elve Rien Middelharnis 567 0:49:55 27eH50
173 Smits Ger Spijkenisse 742 0:50:08 28eH50
174 Dijkstra Irene Rozenburg 827 0:50:13 8eD45
175 Tolman Ruurd Spijkenisse 749 0:50:26 14eH55
176 Noorland Wilma Spijkenisse 758 0:50:29 9eD45
177 Wiegersma John Rockanje 770 0:50:31 20eH40
178 Wilmes Arie Hellevoetsluis 600 0:50:34 29eH50
179 Mertens Theo Hellevoetsluis 854 0:50:36 15eH55
180 Bonjer Patricia Hellevoetsluis 826 0:50:48 9eDse
181 Krijgsman Erik Hellevoetsluis 821 0:51:06 26eH35
182 Finkelman Rob Abbenbroek 850 0:51:18 32eH45
183 Berkel rene van Hellevoetsluis 818 0:51:24 21eH40
184 Noordenne Ed v Hellevoetsluis 830 0:51:34 22eH40
185 Hijbeek Arjan Rotterdam 783 0:51:42 22eHse
186 Kok Leendert Spijkenisse 757 0:51:48 17eH60
187 Liegrist Hanns Dld 795 0:51:53 33eH45
188 Phernambucq Edwi Hellevoetsluis 835 0:52:01 23eHse
189 Stokker Ed vd Spijkenisse 759 0:52:21 34eH45
190 Sweenmer Marius Dirksland 769 0:52:30 30eH50
191 Zoon Wim Dirksland 768 0:52:32 18eH60
192 Overeem Fred Hellevoetsluis 571 0:52:34 27eH35
193 Boelsen Koos Spijkenisse 793 0:52:38 16eH55
194 Bruinaars Leo Hellevoetsluis 620 0:52:49 17eH55
195 Vermeulen Piet Hellevoetsluis 710 0:52:57 19eH60
196 SlingerlandCorri Hellevoetsluis 723 0:53:00 10eD45
197 Strating Wouter Woerden 864 0:53:02 35eH45
198 Poldervaart Marg Vierpolders 862 0:53:04 10eDse
199 Jonker Frank Hellevoetsluis 566 0:53:07 23eH40
200 Houweling Bas Brielle 575 0:53:13 20eH60
201 Padmos Sharon Rockanje 766 0:53:17 11eDse
202 Hollander Daan d Hellevoetsluis 816 0:53:22 31eH50
203 Hollander bas d Spijkenisse 817 0:53:24 24eHse
204 Dijk Rob van Hellevoetsluis 736 0:53:25 36eH45
205 Kampen Anton van Oude Tonge 558 0:53:28 32eH50
206 Schaick Silvia v Rozenburg 737 0:53:30 5eD40
207 Lanser Nico Poortugaal 748 0:53:51 21eH60
208 IJzendoorn Chari Rozenburg 747 0:53:52 12eDse
209 Kok Marijke Spijkenisse 767 0:53:56 2eD50
210 Man Gerard de Melissant 706 0:54:02 33eH50
211 Snijder Lauw Sommelsdijk 548 0:54:12 24eH40
212 Buizert Dionne v Hellevoetsluis 581 0:54:35 6eD40
213 Hoen Albert Hellevoetsluis 823 0:54:57 25eH40
214 Veen Anita v Hellevoetsluis 853 0:54:59 3eD50
215 Noordhoek Mary Hellevoetsluis 700 0:55:03 11eD45
216 Huysman Marlies Hellevoetsluis 731 0:55:08 13eDse
217 Vette Jan de Spijkenisse 754 0:55:13 22eH60
218 Jongeneel M   812 0:55:19 23eH60
219 Kempen Carla van Middelharnis 592 0:55:22 4eD50
220 OudenaardenRiann Rozenburg 776 0:55:25 14eDse
221 Wiel Carin v d Goedereede 797 0:55:45 15eDse
222 Reems Netty van Zwartewaal 516 0:55:52 12eD45
223 Pangalila Ties Hellevoetsluis 729 0:55:54 18eH55
224 Geerinkx Loise Hellevoetsluis 745 0:56:11 5eD50
225 Eberth Diana Spijkenisse 740 0:56:15 16eDse
226 Boon Elly Oostvoorne 517 0:56:22 6eD50
227 Hartog Joop Hellevoetsluis 824 0:56:25 24eH60
228 Raaf Fred vd Spijkenisse 727 0:56:38 19eH55
229 Tysseling Renate Rozenburg 777 0:56:57 7eD40
230 Nijssen Nellie Hellevoetsluis 726 0:57:08 8eD40
231 Giezen Arie Pallas 702 0:57:12 25eH60
232 Touw Ineke Vierpolders 856 0:57:52 7eD50
233 Galje Johan Hellevoetsluis 829 0:57:58 28eH35
234 Dijkman Harry Hellevoetsluis 870 0:58:02 34eH50
235 Stel Theo v d Hellevoetsluis 868 0:58:06 35eH50
236 Mastenbdoek Arn Hellevoetsluis 815 0:58:23 20eH55
237 Hansen Hans Rockanje 814 0:58:38 36eH50
238 Hoogenboom Sita Oostvoorne 763 0:58:57 13eD45
239 Hydra Yvonne Spijkenisse 610 0:59:13 8eD50
240 Driel Annemiek Sommelsdijk 792 0:59:15 17eDse
241 Schoneveld hans Zuidland 573 0:59:24 26eH60
242 Blok Vera de Hellevoetsluis 861 0:59:28 9eD40
243 Stello Danielle Goedereede 786 0:59:40 18eDse
244 Tieleman Sjaan Melissant 789 0:59:42 9eD50
245 Leeuw Arjan de Sommelsdijk 794 0:59:45 21eH55
246 Man in t Veld B Rockanje 825 1:00:12 19eDse
247 Ryndertse Ronald Hellevoetsluis 520 1:00:50 29eH35
248 Huysse Peter Sommelsdijk 771 1:01:19 37eH50
249 Matop Peter Hellevoetsluis 860 1:01:38 26eH40
250 Koppejan Leny Oostvoorne 841 1:04:10 10eD40
251 Kolbeek Hanneke Brielle 839 1:04:18 11eD40
252 Beijersbergen J Hellevoetsluis 707 1:04:47 25eHse
253 Kwawegen Rene v Pernis 709 1:04:49 37eH45
254 Korver Sjoukje Hellevoetsluis 713 1:04:53 14eD45
255 Koper Linda Hellevoetsluis 708 1:04:58 20eDse
256 Winters Annemiek Hellevoetsluis 720 1:07:02 21eDse
257 Hulst Klaas van Spijkenisse 533 1:07:03 27eH60
258 Biert Marion van Middelharnis 791 1:07:08 22eDse
259 Schols Joop Spijkenisse 701 1:07:12 28eH60
260 Jongejan Marjan Middelharnis 803 1:07:27 23eDse
261 Breen Jacqueline Sommelsdijk 790 1:07:29 15eD45
262 Sira Nico Hellevoetsluis 502 1:08:20 29eH60
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png