Kinderloop - 375 meter
MeisjesJongens
1 Mereke Venis 1 Stephan Poli
2 Chimene v Gils 2 Luuk Engels
3 Kimberley Simonis 3 Coen vd Velden
Kinderloop - 750 meter
MeisjesJongens
1 Floor Straver 1 Maikel Peeman
2 Veronique Looy 2 Rowan Polak
3 Eva Slingerland 3 Marc vd Linden
Uitslag 5km
Nr.NaamPlaats/VerenigingNr.TijdCat.
001 Bakker Ricardo Pallas 971 0:16:37 1eHtr
002 Kesteren Ruben Spijkenisse 972 0:18:28 2eHtr
003 Maliepaard Ruud Bommel 976 0:18:35 3eHtr
004 Lacroix Luc Rockanje 993 0:18:38 4eHtr
005 Arensma Johnny Den Bommel 975 0:19:27 5eHtr
006 Duivendijk Hans Pallas 997 0:19:39 6eHtr
007 Vedder Niels Spijkenisse 974 0:20:05 7eHtr
008 Rijkeboer Jelle Hellevoetsluis 980 0:20:48 8eHtr
009 Meer Ralf v d Spijkenisse 973 0:21:07 9eHtr
010 Snoek Marco Voorne Atl 977 0:21:18 10eHtr
011 Bloothoofd Marti Hellevoetsluis 984 0:22:04 11eHtr
012 Mortier Larissa Spijkenisse 992 0:22:50 1eDtr
013 Tielemans Stepha Hellevoetsluis 990 0:23:34 12eHtr
014 Wit Niek de Hellevoetsluis 989 0:23:46 13eHtr
015 Walstra Thijs Pallas 978 0:24:36 14eHtr
016 Verhoef Celine Hellevoetsluis 985 0:24:57 2eDtr
017 Wit Mark de Hellevoetsluis 988 0:24:59 15eHtr
018 Troost Manon Flakkee 970 0:25:45 3eDtr
019 Peeman Sommelsdijk 950 0:27:00 16eHtr
020 Troost Marloes Flakkee 969 0:27:10 17eHtr
021 Ista Rene Hellevoetsluis 967 0:27:44 18eHtr
022 Vliet Angelique Herkingen 996 0:27:50 4eDtr
023 Hartog Jeroen Hellevoetsluis 995 0:27:56 19eHtr
024 Winters A   965 0:29:34 20eHtr
025 Epker Anneke Hellevoetsluis 994 0:29:39 5eDtr
026 Leeuw Hilde de Zuidland 982 0:30:02 6eDtr
027 Put Astrid v d Flakkee 983 0:30:48 7eDtr
028 Peeman Marieke Flakkee 998 0:30:50 8eDtr
029 Klerk Dennis Rotterdam 968 0:31:49 21eHtr
030 Donkelaar Wendy Rockanje 986 0:32:19 9eDtr
031 Varekamp Marjan Rockanje 987 0:32:22 10eDtr
032 Ouwendijk Chris Hellevoetsluis 979 0:33:25 22eHtr
033 Wal Fija Hellevoetsluis 966 0:33:28 11eDtr
034 Giezen Arie Hellevoetsluis 999 0:33:32 23eHtr
035 Kempen Carla van Flakkee 981 0:34:41 12eDtr
036 Jongejan Marjan Flakkee 991 0:34:42 13eDtr
Uitslag 10km
Nr.NaamPlaats/VerenigingNr.TijdCat.
001 Padmos Wim Rockanje 612 0:31:37 1eHse
002 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 731 0:32:42 2eHse
003 Overgaaw Ronnie Zoutelande 521 0:33:35 3eHse
004 Postma Dennis Hellevoetsluis 607 0:33:47 1eH40
005 Groot Richard de Schiedam 570 0:34:00 1eH35
006 Pagter Kevin de Westkapelle 514 0:35:23 4eHse
007 Snoeij Ab Pallas 651 0:35:25 2eH40
008 Pollemans Peter Oude Tonge 503 0:35:27 5eHse
009 Wijk Danny van Hellevoetsluis 506 0:35:30 2eH35
010 Melissant Andre Sommelsdijk 600 0:35:41 3eH35
011 Berendsen Hans Heenvliet 615 0:35:43 3eH40
012 Mol Anton O Beijerland 634 0:35:52 4eH35
013 Peeman Erik Sommelsdijk 575 0:35:54 4eH40
014 Helbers Joop Pallas 642 0:35:57 6eHse
015 White Thomas Hellevoetsluis 504 0:36:00 1eH45
016 Pelt Alfred v Vlaardingen 775 0:36:03 5eH40
017 Fadis Rachid Hoogvliet 638 0:36:35 2eH45
018 Bennekom Jan v Heinenoord 630 0:36:44 3eH45
019 Krijnen Maarten Purmerend 757 0:36:50 6eH40
020 Vos Wim Oostkapelle 563 0:36:57 4eH45
021 Monna Christiaan Spijkenisse 583 0:37:10 7eHse
022 Speksnijder Goos Spijkenisse 625 0:37:38 8eHse
023 Keehen Paul Spijkenisse 787 0:37:41 7eH40
024 Peeters Sander Hellevoetsluis 571 0:37:49 9eHse
025 Bloois Kees van O Beijerland 576 0:37:57 1eH50
026 Postmus Marcel Hellevoetsluis 748 0:38:07 8eH40
027 Dorst Cock Hellevoetsluis 547 0:38:12 5eH45
028 Tijl Rene Brielle 546 0:38:23 5eH35
029 Gent Jan van Oud Beierland 591 0:38:45 2eH50
030 Mourik Bram sommelsdijk 756 0:38:50 6eH45
031 Spaan Heero Dorderecht 617 0:39:00 7eH45
032 Zwinkels Hans Tinte 640 0:39:05 8eH45
033 Hartman Vanessa Brielle 606 0:39:08 1eDse
034 Penning Peter Hellevoetsluis 567 0:39:10 3eH50
035 Moene Allard Brielle 542 0:39:12 9eH40
036 Reuvers lex Rockanje 554 0:39:13 9eH45
037 Corveleijn Alber Spijkenisse 751 0:39:15 10eH45
038 Vos Elsemieke de Spijkenisse 522 0:39:18 2eDse
039 Croes Don Brielle 555 0:39:23 10eH40
040 Braak Mark v d Brielle 808 0:39:27 10eHse
041 Driehuis Martin Oostvoorne 532 0:39:31 11eH45
042 Stel Arie van Z Beijerland 592 0:39:40 1eH55
043 Starink Ronald Stellendam 561 0:39:44 12eH45
044 Tuk Erik   645 0:40:01 11eHse
045 Kooman Eef Dirksland 620 0:40:11 4eH50
046 Karsbergen Ruud Oude Tonge 543 0:40:17 13eH45
047 Mellaard Gerard abbenbroek 761 0:40:19 5eH50
048 Blok Martien Oostvoorne 520 0:40:23 6eH50
049 Schot Carola Heerjansdam 598 0:40:38 1eD40
050 Klaasse Leo Hellevoetsluis 502 0:40:53 7eH50
051 Reuijl Arjan Sommelsdijk 728 0:41:01 11eH40
052 Gelton Marcel Hellevoetsluis 613 0:41:05 12eHse
053 Borgstijn Ari Koplopers 712 0:41:14 2eH55
054 Sponselee Chiel Hellevoetsluis 551 0:41:35 13eHse
055 Visbeen Angelien Berkel Rodenrijs 540 0:41:44 3eDse
056 Baabbi Abdelali Oudenbosch 770 0:41:47 12eH40
057 Lust Martine Voorne Atl 652 0:41:54 2eD40
058 Westhoeve Jan Flakkee 647 0:41:58 14eHse
059 Os Vincent van Energei 714 0:42:00 6eH35
060 Benne Johan Spijkenisse 648 0:42:04 1eH60
061 Baard Marjan v d Hellevoetsluis 515 0:42:07 1eD45
062 Dulst Daniella v Sommelsdijk 509 0:42:08 3eD40
063 Engel Marcel Sommelsdijk 526 0:42:11 13eH40
064 Snijders Johan Rockanje 639 0:42:13 14eH40
065 Toledo Timo van Brielle 511 0:42:15 15eHse
066 Klem Corne Middelharnis 603 0:42:19 16eHse
067 Offenberg Michel Spijkenisse 556 0:42:22 7eH35
068 Elling Stefan Hellevoetsluis 579 0:42:31 8eH35
069 Ouden Dennis v d Oude Tonge 510 0:42:42 15eH40
070 Lans Loek v d Voorne Atl 797 0:42:46 8eH50
071 Verschoor Angela Rockanje 588 0:42:48 4eD40
072 Leerdam Jurgen Sommelsdijk 544 0:42:55 17eHse
073 Kosters Woet Brielle 512 0:43:14 16eH40
074 Stee Rinus v Flakkee 786 0:43:18 17eH40
075 Kweekel Jan Hellevoetsluis 768 0:43:21 18eH40
076 Mastenbroek J Hellevoetsluis 637 0:43:25 9eH35
077 Kemp Arne van de Heenvliet 572 0:43:32 18eHse
078 Es Frans van Rockanje 628 0:43:35 2eH60
079 Zielst Leo van Hellevoetsluis 530 0:43:36 14eH45
080 Sabben Edwin van O Beijerland 724 0:43:39 15eH45
081 Thomas Owen Hellevoetsluis 595 0:43:41 10eH35
082 Warbout Martin s'Gravendeel 791 0:43:43 11eH35
083 Peters Marco Hellevoetsluis 565 0:43:45 12eH35
084 Tijhuis Theo Rockanje 529 0:44:12 16eH45
085 Beek Ruud van Spijkenisse 627 0:44:15 3eH55
086 Vlekke Henk Hellevoetsluis 779 0:44:18 17eH45
087 GoedendorpRichar Hellevoetsluis 593 0:44:21 19eHse
088 Kostense Cor Flakkee 801 0:44:23 19eH40
089 Monster Bart Zuidland 560 0:44:24 4eH55
090 Kros Ferry Hellevoetsluis 594 0:44:26 18eH45
091 Roobol John Voorne Atl 742 0:44:28 13eH35
092 Jong Tanja de Numansdorp 587 0:44:38 2eD45
093 Zorge Wim Dirksland 518 0:44:44 3eH60
094 SlingerlandJacqu Pallas 706 0:44:55 19eH45
095 Bakker Gerard Spijkenisse 636 0:44:57 9eH50
096 Voogt Stefan Hoogvliet 754 0:45:00 20eHse
097 Edel Pieter den Wassenaar 794 0:45:02 14eH35
098 Noorhoek Teun Numansdorp 552 0:45:17 5eH55
099 Naudts Vasco Rockanje 792 0:45:22 15eH35
100 Schreuders Els Sommelsdijk 614 0:45:24 1eD50
101 Klink Sander Rozenburg 729 0:45:26 21eHse
102 TimmermansNathal Spijkenisse 623 0:45:31 4eDse
103 Barendrecht Rob Voorne Atl 790 0:45:38 20eH45
104 Sundermeijer Mar Oud Beijerland 601 0:45:41 2eD50
105 Sloots Joek Hellevoetsluis 629 0:45:50 4eH60
106 Hulstaart Nico Hellevoetsluis 767 0:45:55 6eH55
107 PhernambucqEdwin Hellevoetsluis 793 0:45:57 16eH35
108 Lutam Deddie Hellevoetsluis 705 0:46:00 10eH50
109 Ligthart Tom Pallas 735 0:46:02 21eH45
110 Huizen Arie van Numansdorp 752 0:46:04 22eH45
111 Driessen Ben Voorne Atl 703 0:46:06 20eH40
112 Altena Myra van Dirksland 577 0:46:08 3eD50
113 Kempen Paul van Flakkee 747 0:46:10 23eH45
114 Hovens Jos Voorne Atl 713 0:46:20 21eH40
115 Meel Peter v Hellevoetsluis 611 0:46:31 7eH55
116 Stolk John Hellevoetsluis 734 0:46:35 17eH35
117 Werk Hester v d Oostvoorne 584 0:46:43 5eDse
118 Broek Daan v d Dirksland 564 0:46:49 5eH60
119 Bodegom Cok Oudenhoorn 596 0:46:55 6eH60
120 Jongejan Jeroen Middelharnis 733 0:46:58 22eHse
121 Dijkman Petra Herkingen 618 0:47:08 6eDse
122 Damen Koos Pallas 771 0:47:11 8eH55
123 Hordijk Daniel Hellevoetsluis 796 0:47:13 23eHse
124 Es Edwin van Spijkenisse 737 0:47:23 24eH45
125 IJzendoorn Aschw Rozenburg 765 0:47:38 18eH35
126 Janssen jeroen Hellevoetsluis 726 0:47:40 24eHse
127 Hordijk Dick O Beijerland 760 0:47:42 11eH50
128 Almen Ton van Pallas 707 0:47:44 7eH60
129 Verhage Arjan Goedereede 778 0:47:48 19eH35
130 Waard Jaap de Nieuwenhoorn 562 0:47:51 9eH55
131 Hijbeek Gerrit Voorne Atl 799 0:47:57 10eH55
132 Goeij Gerrit de Hellevoetsluis 513 0:48:02 12eH50
133 Montoux Gertine Hellevoetsluis 704 0:48:04 7eDse
134 Korver Willem Voorne Atl 804 0:48:06 13eH50
135 Rek John de Sommelsdijk 741 0:48:09 8eH60
136 Heide Marcel v d Dirksland 719 0:48:11 20eH35
137 Leeuw v Weenen R Zuidland 549 0:48:17 25eH45
138 Machielse Peter Pallas 763 0:48:32 21eH35
139 Buuren Eric van Brielle 633 0:48:36 22eH40
140 Berg Hans v d Hellevoetsluis 568 0:48:37 26eH45
141 Veer Martin v d Flakkee 780 0:48:40 23eH40
142 Wiegersma John Voorne Atl 769 0:48:42 24eH40
143 Klein Adri Sommelsdijk 619 0:48:53 27eH45
144 Smits Ger Spark 739 0:48:55 11eH55
145 Lindthout Marcel Hoogvliet 553 0:48:58 28eH45
146 Baatenburg Sonja Voorne Atl 743 0:49:00 8eDse
147 Bolleman Wilma Flakke 727 0:49:01 4eD50
148 Gaag Rob van de Hellevoetsluis 773 0:49:03 14eH50
149 Uffelen Jose van Spark 803 0:49:05 3eD45
150 Lebbink Bart Jan Hellevoetsluis 715 0:49:12 25eH40
151 Helbers Sandra Pallas 641 0:49:17 9eDse
152 Velde Carsten v Hellevoetsluis 716 0:49:28 25eHse
153 Schaay Jan Voorne Atl 738 0:49:30 9eH60
154 Willmes Arie Hellevoetsluis 537 0:49:35 15eH50
155 Schoordijk Rober Hellevoetsluis 736 0:49:54 26eH40
156 Meggelen Hans v Spijkenisse 508 0:49:57 16eH50
157 Overeem Fred van Hellevoetsluis 528 0:50:01 22eH35
158 Melissant Arnold Middelharnis 622 0:50:09 10eH60
159 Lageweg Reja Geervliet 649 0:50:11 5eD50
160 Swennen Marius Dirksland 772 0:50:19 17eH50
161 Zwoll Jura Middelharnis 621 0:50:26 11eH60
162 Vliet Harm van Dordrecht 582 0:50:28 18eH50
163 Zoon Wim Dirksland 774 0:50:38 12eH60
164 Elve Rien Middelharnis 644 0:50:46 26eHse
165 Verhoef Afke Brielle 580 0:50:51 5eD40
166 Zon Marcel van d Hellevoetsluis 708 0:50:54 29eH45
167 Schaick Silvia v Rozenburg 534 0:50:58 6eD40
168 Maljers Herman Spark 740 0:51:03 13eH60
169 Eldering Sacha Hellevoetsluis 766 0:51:15 7eD40
170 Venis Eric Hellevoetsluis 809 0:51:20 27eHse
171 Es Hans van Rozenburg 788 0:51:22 19eH50
172 Verhoeven Marga Pallas 749 0:51:24 8eD40
173 Kleef Katja van Rozenburg 650 0:51:48 6eD50
174 Driel Annemiek v Flakkee 750 0:51:57 23eH35
175 Reichardt Danny Hellevoetsluis 784 0:51:59 24eH35
176 Engels Arnold Pallas 709 0:52:05 27eH40
177 Voorham Krista B Haamstede 781 0:52:08 10eDse
178 Vannnoordenne E Hellevoetsluis 795 0:52:24 28eH40
179 Dijk Rob van Pallas 764 0:52:32 29eH40
180 Voogt Arie Hellevoetsluis 753 0:52:35 20eH50
181 Koll Leendert Spark 722 0:52:46 14eH60
182 Kunst Diane Voorne Atl 759 0:53:11 11eDse
183 Burik Bert Jan v Goedereede 776 0:53:15 21eH50
184 Velde Teun v d Rozenburg 710 0:53:21 15eH60
185 Zwep Douwe Stellendam 718 0:53:34 12eH55
186 Streien Lida Pallas 798 0:53:38 12eDse
187 Stolk R Hellevoetsluis 785 0:53:49 25eH35
188 Kampen Anton van Oude Tonge 548 0:53:54 22eH50
189 Snijder Lauw Flakkee 746 0:53:58 30eH40
190 Jong Eric de Hellevoetsluis 730 0:54:09 31eH40
191 Gubbi Jos Spijkenisse 569 0:54:12 13eH55
192 Maliepaard Bep Oude Tonge 586 0:54:19 4eD45
193 Edhie Yvonne Spijkenisse 755 0:54:39 7eD50
194 Schot Bob Hellevoetsluis 783 0:54:46 26eH35
195 Arensman Eddy Sommelsdijk 745 0:54:49 23eH50
196 Bruinaard Leo Hellevoetsluis 635 0:55:08 14eH55
197 Hollander Bas de Spijkenisse 805 0:55:15 28eHse
198 Hollander Daan d Hellevoetsluis 806 0:55:19 15eH55
199 Wiel Carin v d Goedereede 777 0:55:21 13eDse
200 Jonker Frank Hellevoetsluis 523 0:55:48 32eH40
201 Voorham Gon Pallas 782 0:55:52 8eD50
202 Hijdra Yvonne Spark 646 0:56:03 9eD50
203 Vette Jan de Spijkenisse 717 0:56:07 16eH60
204 Bie-Rijnen Annie Spijkenisse 505 0:56:15 10eD50
205 Padmos Sharon Rockanje 721 0:56:28 14eDse
206 Riet Annelies va Rotterdam 802 0:56:33 15eDse
207 Zwart Arjo Brielle 643 0:56:35 17eH60
208 Riet Nico van Hellevoetsluis 599 0:56:37 18eH60
209 Geerinckx Louise Hellevoetsluis 725 0:56:46 11eD50
210 Coolbergen Marle Flakkee 744 0:56:48 9eD40
211 Tieleman Sjaan Melissant 589 0:56:50 12eD50
212 Noordhoek Mary Pallas 701 0:57:07 13eD50
213 Gramberg Marga Hellevoetsluis 758 0:57:10 10eD40
214 Lorsheijd Annema Spijkenisse 507 0:57:23 14eD50
215 Peppinck Otwin Utrecht 807 0:57:35 33eH40
216 Schoneveld Hans Zuidland 538 0:57:40 19eH60
217 Stello Danielle Goedereede 590 0:58:25 16eDse
218 Hartog Joop Hellevoetsluis 574 0:59:05 20eH60
219 Noordhoek Kees Pallas 700 0:59:07 24eH50
220 Hendriks Joep Hellevoetsluis 702 0:59:36 21eH60
221 Doornbosch Ciske Voorne Atl 711 1:00:42 11eD40
222 Leeuw Arjan de Flakkee 800 1:01:09 16eH55
223 Hey Jolanda Flakkee 732 1:01:29 5eD45
224 Verhoeven Janny Hellevoetsluis 762 1:02:00 22eH60
225 Zoete Iros de Hellevoetsluis 811 1:02:03 15eD50
226 Zoete Arnoud Hellevoetsluis 810 1:03:07 23eH60
227 Korver Sjoukje Hellevoetsluis 814 1:03:11 16eD50
228 Koppejan Leny Voorne Atl 723 1:03:12 12eD40
229 Rietdijk Inge Hellevoetsluis 812 1:04:53 17eDse
230 Comello Edwin Hellevoetsluis 813 1:04:55 27eH35
231 Schols Joop Spijkenisse 720 1:05:39 24eH60
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png