Het hele parcours in enkele minuten...

Parcours

Uitslag 5km
Nr.NaamPlaats/VerenigingNr.TijdCat.
001 Duivendijk Hans Pallas'93 967 0:17:27 1eH40
002 Gelton Marcel Pallas'93 956 0:17:29 1eHse
003 Kesteren Ruben v Spijkenisse 946 0:17:56 2eHse
004 Kemp Arne vd Heenvliet 930 0:18:58 3eHse
005 Bos Thomas v d Den Haag 969 0:19:19 4eHse
006 Nobel Leo Brielle 973 0:19:39 1eH35
007 Kweekel Jan Pallas'93 970 0:19:50 2eH40
008 Band Harry vd Oostvoorne 949 0:19:56 5eHse
009 Kardux Jop Flakkee 962 0:21:06 6eHse
010 Rijkeboer Jelle Hellevoetsluis 947 0:21:10 7eHse
011 Rosmolen Cris TVS'90 951 0:21:57 1eDse
012 Kohn Tijmen Zuidland 952 0:22:22 8eHse
013 Domenie Rochelle Voorne Atletiek 975 0:22:27 2eDse
014 Janssen Jeroen Voorne Atletiek 978 0:22:30 9eHse
015 Kohn Ronald TVS'90 953 0:22:32 1eH45
016 Wit Niek de Hellevoetsluis 986 0:22:59 10eHse
017 PaardekooperMaar Hellevoetsluis 965 0:23:01 11eHse
018 Verhoef Caeline Brielle 995 0:23:30 3eDse
019 Schoordijk Rober Voorne Atletiek 954 0:24:23 2eH45
020 Stolk Nik Hellevoetsluis 960 0:24:35 12eHse
021 Noordenne Edward Pallas'93 948 0:24:48 3eH40
022 Hoogvliet Cees Voorne Atletiek 955 0:24:52 2eH35
023 Stolk John Hellevoetsluis 961 0:24:53 4eH40
024 SchansAstrd v d Den Haag 957 0:25:13 4eDse
025 Peeman Mikel Sommelsdijk 910 0:25:40 13eHse
026 Paassen Joke Brielle 976 0:27:26 1eD50
027 Mettrop Christia Spijkenisse 974 0:27:29 1eH60
028 Macay Sharon Rockanje 982 0:27:32 1eD40
029 Roon Saskia v Voorne 909 0:27:36 5eDse
030 Sukel Oostvoorne 901 0:27:41 6eDse
031 Stoop Manuela Pallas'93 994 0:27:46 7eDse
032 Stolk Lotte Hellevoetsluis 959 0:27:50 8eDse
033 Vette Jelle de Voorne Atletiek 988 0:27:57 14eHse
034 Landman Carolien Hellevoetsluis 966 0:27:59 9eDse
035 Pronk Michael Voorne Atletiek 945 0:28:11 15eHse
036 Hamer B Voorne Atletiek 943 0:28:12 2eH60
037 Pronk Jan Voorne Atletiek 944 0:28:14 1eH55
038 PaardekooperJesp Hellevoetsluis 963 0:28:25 16eHse
039 KloppemburgAnge Pallas'93 997 0:28:27 2eD40
040 Vette Jan de   906 0:28:42 0e
041 Kaptein Selena Hellevoetsluis 998 0:29:01 10eDse
042 Knaap Nel vd Pallas'93 984 0:29:10 2eD50
043 Peeman Marieke Flakkee 981 0:29:15 3eD40
044 Silvius Marcella Flakkee 996 0:29:20 3eD50
045 Keizer Miranda d Hellevoetsluis 964 0:29:25 11eDse
046 Pijper Sarja Hellevoetsluis 940 0:29:57 1eD45
047 Moerland Judith Hellevoetsluis 989 0:30:02 12eDse
048 Nieuwenhuis Lind   987 0:30:04 13eDse
049 Bonnefaas Sander Hellevoetsluis 971 0:30:26 3eH35
050 Ploeg Patrcik vd Hellevoetsluis 972 0:30:28 4eH35
051 Marinus Natasja Rozenburg 977 0:30:45 14eDse
052 Janssen Koen Voorne Atletiek 980 0:30:49 1eH50
053 Doe John   941 0:31:41 17eHse
054 Grijp Marianne Voorne Atletiek 950 0:32:15 4eD50
055 Erdmann Claudia Hellevoetsluis 939 0:32:17 4eD40
056 Wissink Bertha Pallas'93 942 0:32:25 5eD50
057 Giezen Arie Pallas'93 999 0:32:28 3eH60
058 Caaij Ilona v d Hellevoetsluis 992 0:32:55 15eDse
059 Baggerman Bianca Overwal 985 0:33:20 16eDse
060 Monster Annemari TVS'90 968 0:33:25 2eH50
061 Mons Desiree Hellevoetsluis 983 0:35:16 2eD45
Uitslag 10km
Nr.NaamPlaats/VerenigingNr.TijdCat.
001 Solleveld Mart 's-Gravenzande 765 0:32:50 1eHse
002 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 711 0:33:00 2eHse
003 Francke Jesper Dynamica 500 0:33:06 3eHse
004 Pagter Kevin de Dynamica 534 0:33:34 4eHse
005 Postma Dennis Pallas'93 596 0:34:04 1eH40
006 Groot Richard de Loopgr PK 584 0:34:48 1eH35
007 Stolk Edwin Flakkee 717 0:35:02 2eH35
008 Helbers Joop Pallas'93 538 0:35:04 5eHse
009 Snoeij Ab Pallas'93 588 0:35:31 1eH45
010 Dorst Cock Pallas'93 735 0:35:49 2eH45
011 White Thomas Pallas'93 502 0:35:54 3eH45
012 Wijk Danny van Pallas'93 507 0:35:59 2eH40
013 Fiering Marcel Pallas'93 512 0:36:05 3eH35
014 Peters Sander Pallas'93 587 0:36:13 6eHse
015 Berendsen Hans Pallas'93 604 0:36:19 3eH40
016 TimmermansCharle Pallas'93 601 0:36:26 1eH50
017 Hove Ferry ten Pallas'93 772 0:36:35 4eH45
018 Wolhoff Steven Spark 570 0:37:09 7eHse
019 Hemmerle John Pallas'93 791 0:37:11 5eH45
020 Fadis Rachid Spark 630 0:37:29 6eH45
021 Melissant Andre Flakkee 608 0:37:31 4eH35
022 Peeman Erik Flakkee 521 0:38:02 4eH40
023 Vries Jurryt PAC 726 0:38:06 8eHse
024 Kuil Jacco v d Rockanje 839 0:38:18 5eH40
025 Bok Jaap v d Flakkee 615 0:38:27 7eH45
026 Postmus Marcel Voorne Atletiek 580 0:38:29 8eH45
027 Tuk Erik Brielle 623 0:38:33 6eH40
028 NieuwstratenJero Spark 725 0:38:36 9eHse
029 Vos Elsemieke de Spark 631 0:38:38 1eDse
030 Keehnen Paul TVS'90 837 0:38:40 9eH45
031 Moene Allard Voorne Atletiek 571 0:38:45 10eH45
032 Hartman Vanessa Voorne Atletiek 579 0:38:58 2eDse
033 Akershoek Leo Stellerunners 702 0:39:02 5eH35
034 Engel Marcel Flakkee 511 0:39:11 7eH40
035 Tijl Rene Voorne Atletiek 578 0:39:13 6eH35
036 Jongejan Arie Ouddorp 818 0:39:15 1eH55
037 Hoek Jaap Stellerunners 760 0:39:17 2eH50
038 Mourik Bram van Sommelsdijk 737 0:39:21 11eH45
039 Croes Don Voorne Atletiek 581 0:39:25 12eH45
040 Penning Peter Pallas'93 617 0:39:27 2eH55
041 Reuijl Arjan Flakkee 545 0:39:36 8eH40
042 Stel Arie v d Loopgr A Sigter 577 0:39:39 3eH55
043 Smit Michael de Rotterdam 728 0:39:46 10eHse
044 Knaap Ramon vd Pallas'93 832 0:39:49 11eHse
045 Arensman Johnny Flakkee 549 0:39:54 12eHse
046 Starink Ronald Stellerunners 582 0:40:03 13eH45
047 Westhoeve Jan Flakkee 633 0:40:10 7eH35
048 Groen Roland Voorne Atletiek 576 0:40:20 14eH45
049 Karsbergen Ruud Flakkee 561 0:40:24 15eH45
050 Blok Martien Voorne Atletiek 564 0:40:33 3eH50
051 Valk Ton Voorne Atletiek 628 0:40:39 4eH55
052 Meijndert Johan CAV Energie 574 0:40:57 8eH35
053 Dijk Arie van Flakkee 634 0:41:02 5eH55
054 Smit Eddy Delta Sport 769 0:41:05 1eH60
055 Koning Louis de Zuidland 592 0:41:08 9eH40
056 Mellaard Gerard Spark 817 0:41:12 6eH55
057 GoudappelGertJan Pallas'93 547 0:41:20 10eH40
058 Veen Martin vd Flakkee 792 0:41:23 11eH40
059 Doornbosch Bouke Hellevoetsluis 748 0:41:26 12eH40
060 Haan Rik den Hellevoetsluis 838 0:41:28 16eH45
061 Steen Cor v d Parthenon 593 0:41:30 2eH60
062 Deursel Marcel v TVS'90 801 0:41:32 17eH45
063 Koenraad Erik Stellerunners 729 0:41:34 9eH35
064 Graaf Ed de Spark 523 0:41:46 7eH55
065 Poel Jurco Heenvliet 810 0:41:50 10eH35
066 Lans Loek v d Voorne Atletiek 755 0:41:56 4eH50
067 Kosters Woet Voorne Atl 519 0:41:59 13eH40
068 Noordegraaf Jos Pallas'93 805 0:42:04 13eHse
069 Tanis Jaco Flakkee 803 0:42:11 11eH35
070 Zwinkels Ron Voorne Atletiek 619 0:42:15 14eH40
071 Erkelens Ed TVS'90 784 0:42:16 5eH50
072 Snijders Johan Voorne Atletiek 612 0:42:23 15eH40
073 Bakker Gerard Spark 614 0:42:26 6eH50
074 Benne Johan av VN 613 0:42:28 3eH60
075 Muilenburg Gijs Hellevoetsluis 793 0:42:34 16eH40
076 Offenberg Michel Voorne Atl 537 0:42:46 12eH35
077 Vlugt Ben v d Pallas'93 573 0:43:03 7eH50
078 Wageningen Ton v Voorne Atletiek 514 0:43:12 4eH60
079 Kros Cor Tempelrunners 721 0:43:18 8eH50
080 Peters Theo Spark 516 0:43:21 9eH50
081 Peters Marco Pallas'93 530 0:43:23 17eH40
082 Zoutendijk Jordy Spijkenisse 764 0:43:27 14eHse
083 Verhagen Peter Stellerunners 815 0:43:31 18eH40
084 Frieling Jaap Rockanje 701 0:43:33 19eH40
085 Koedoot Carline Flakkee 520 0:43:39 1eD40
086 Altena Marius v Flakkee 526 0:43:42 5eH60
087 Beek Ruud van Spark 531 0:43:45 8eH55
088 Winter Anthony d Voorne Atletiek 591 0:43:49 18eH45
089 Kamps Arie Spijkenisse 762 0:43:52 9eH55
090 Biesheuvel Peter Voorne Atletiek 767 0:44:19 19eH45
091 Ru Alex de Hellevoetsluis 752 0:44:22 13eH35
092 TimmermansNatha Spijkenisse 513 0:44:24 3eDse
093 Terlouw Ron Pallas'93 705 0:44:25 10eH50
094 Goede Paul de Stellerunners 742 0:44:29 11eH50
095 Owen Thomas Voorne Atletiek 559 0:44:35 14eH35
096 Schellevis Bram Stellerunners 756 0:44:40 20eH45
097 Zoutendijk Patri Spijkenisse 763 0:44:44 15eHse
098 Verweij Arie Pallas'93 562 0:44:47 21eH45
099 GrannemanRichard Hellevoetsluis 542 0:44:50 20eH40
100 Huizen Arie van Numansdorp 757 0:44:57 22eH45
101 Haan Hannie de Voorne Atletiek 566 0:45:02 1eD50
102 GoedendorpRichar Hellevoetsluis 583 0:45:04 16eHse
103 Verschoor Angela Voorne Atletiek 629 0:45:08 2eD40
104 Bommel Hans van Hellevoetsluis 822 0:45:26 12eH50
105 Driessen Ben Voorne Atletiek 775 0:45:29 21eH40
106 Roobol John Voorne Atletiek 773 0:45:33 15eH35
107 Schie Wim van Hellevoetsluis 819 0:45:43 10eH55
108 wit Richard de Barendrecht 828 0:45:57 17eHse
109 Kros Ferry Pallas'93 568 0:45:58 23eH45
110 Braber John de Spark 766 0:46:04 24eH45
111 Elling Stefan Pallas'93 550 0:46:06 16eH35
112 PoldervaartJeane Spark 624 0:46:09 1eD45
113 Kerkhof Renzo De Brugrunners 712 0:46:11 18eHse
114 Zielst Leo van Pallas'93 595 0:46:22 25eH45
115 Tuk Henk Brielle 770 0:46:27 26eH45
116 Dijkstra Willem Hellevoetsluis 749 0:46:29 27eH45
117 Leuveren Edwin v Fortuna 743 0:46:32 17eH35
118 Kunet Harold Pallas'93 811 0:46:38 18eH35
119 Overgaauw Wilco O Beijerland 781 0:46:46 19eHse
120 Ligthart Tom Pallas'93 821 0:46:50 13eH50
121 Lindhout Marcel TVS'90 620 0:46:52 28eH45
122 Meel Peter van Pallas'93 554 0:46:55 6eH60
123 Walstra Thijs Pallas'93 555 0:46:58 14eH50
124 Bodegom Cok Pallas'93 800 0:47:08 7eH60
125 Leij Paul v d Hellevoetsluis 504 0:47:17 19eH35
126 Boer Irvin den Stellerunners 833 0:47:25 20eH35
127 Baggerman Dennis ZTV 741 0:47:28 20eHse
128 Monster Marco TVS 90 734 0:47:30 21eHse
129 Benschop Henk_Ja Hellevoetsluis 607 0:47:36 22eHse
130 Ven Marcel Vlaardingen 761 0:47:38 21eH35
131 Lange Arno de Hellevoetsluis 714 0:47:45 22eH40
132 Groot Paula Hellevoetsluis 543 0:47:50 3eD40
133 Boon Kees Hellevoetsluis 842 0:47:56 29eH45
134 Mastenbroek Jos Pallas'93 829 0:47:58 22eH35
135 Strik Petra Pallas'93 730 0:48:00 4eDse
136 Kostense Cor Flakkee 535 0:48:02 30eH45
137 Westbroek Jorgen Pallas'93 751 0:48:04 23eH35
138 Vlekke Henk Hellevoetsluis 825 0:48:08 31eH45
139 Nooren Piet Roozenburg 539 0:48:11 8eH60
140 Altena Myra van Flakkee 525 0:48:20 2eD50
141 Maanen Rob van Oostvoorne 716 0:48:33 23eH40
142 Zorge Wim Flakkee 506 0:48:44 9eH60
143 Langeveld Rob Start 808 0:48:50 15eH50
144 Schee Jan vd Hellevoetsluis 744 0:49:01 24eH40
145 Stel leon vd Puttershoek 745 0:49:03 24eH35
146 Hulstaart Nico Hellevoetsluis 750 0:49:05 11eH55
147 Bos Mieke v d Pallas'93 610 0:49:10 3eD50
148 Stip Hans Voorne Atletiek 804 0:49:17 25eH40
149 Eldering Sacha Hellevoetsluis 787 0:49:25 4eD40
150 Vrijhoeven Marga Pallas'93 783 0:49:28 5eD40
151 Almen Ton van Hellevoetsluis 746 0:49:37 10eH60
152 Uffelen Jose van Spark 527 0:49:39 4eD50
153 Borst Vincent Geervliet 824 0:49:41 25eH35
154 Vrijlandt Wil Spijkenisse 528 0:49:47 16eH50
155 Wissink Raymond Pallas'93 590 0:49:50 12eH55
156 Lier Jan van Pallas'93 569 0:49:52 17eH50
157 Bolleman Wilma Flakkee 632 0:49:54 5eD50
158 Putten Jan van Flakkee 778 0:49:56 13eH55
159 Bok Gerard v d Stellerunners 779 0:49:58 32eH45
160 Schefers Theo Spark 820 0:50:00 11eH60
161 Roest Remco v d Pallas'93 719 0:50:07 23eHse
162 Vernes Niels Pallas'93 724 0:50:14 24eHse
163 Overeem Fred van Hellevoetsluis 567 0:50:17 26eH35
164 SchellevisMartin Stellerunners 788 0:50:20 26eH40
165 Freericks Harald Flakkee 589 0:50:22 27eH40
166 Gaag Rob van der Hellevoetsluis 710 0:50:30 14eH55
167 Venis Eric Hellevoetsluis 830 0:50:33 27eH35
168 Dupon Leo TVS90 510 0:50:35 15eH55
169 Zwart Arjo Voorne Atletiek 597 0:50:39 12eH60
170 Elzinga Klaas Brielle 816 0:50:42 13eH60
171 Otte Jaap Hellevoetsluis 758 0:50:45 25eHse
172 Zuiderwijk Aad Pallas'93 558 0:50:52 18eH50
173 Rosbergen Hans Voorne Atletiek 759 0:50:57 14eH60
174 Verhoef Afke Voorne Atletiek 572 0:51:12 6eD40
175 Wiegersman John Voorne Atletiek 814 0:51:15 28eH40
176 Moerland Ron Hellevoetsluis 703 0:51:31 29eH40
177 Disser Paul Pallas'93 796 0:51:34 33eH45
178 Schouten Peter Flakkee 625 0:51:37 19eH50
179 Koning Rob Pallas'93 565 0:51:58 20eH50
180 Haastert Gerard Pallas'93 739 0:52:01 16eH55
181 Smit Abraham de Hellevoetsluis 713 0:52:05 21eH50
182 Lageweg Reja GGV 522 0:52:10 6eD50
183 Leeuw v W Ron de RunDC 515 0:52:11 34eH45
184 Strien Lida van Pallas'93 606 0:52:13 2eD45
185 Smidt Gerbrand Soijkenisse 707 0:52:17 26eHse
186 Timmermans Karel Brugrunners Spkn 627 0:52:20 22eH50
187 Velde Teun v d Rozenburg 795 0:52:22 15eH60
188 Vries Geert de Bernisser Runner 733 0:52:25 16eH60
189 Stellingwerf N Oudenhoorn 731 0:52:48 7eD40
190 Kap Remko Pallas'93 797 0:52:57 27eHse
191 Vliet Harm van Dordrecht 585 0:53:03 17eH55
192 Winkels Ton Flakkee 771 0:53:10 30eH40
193 Bonjer Patricia Voorne Atletiek 706 0:53:15 5eDse
194 Zwoll Jura van Flakkee 636 0:53:26 17eH60
195 Engel Marleen vd Voorne Atletiek 536 0:53:29 8eD40
196 Vliet Marcel v Vlaardingen 736 0:53:31 31eH40
197 Wal Jan van der Pallas'93 551 0:53:37 23eH50
198 Wilmes Arie Hellevoetsluis 622 0:53:39 24eH50
199 Bijkerk Casper Hellevoetsluis 844 0:53:41 35eH45
200 MastenbroekArnol Pallas'93 732 0:53:43 18eH60
201 Eltman Elly Voorne Atletiek 747 0:53:45 7eD50
202 Adriaanze Pieter Brielle 809 0:53:47 32eH40
203 Esch Rob van Pallas'93 753 0:54:07 33eH40
204 Sar Netty v d Voorne Atletiek 637 0:54:09 8eD50
205 Dongen Epidius Voorne Atletiek 768 0:54:11 19eH60
206 Kunst Diane Voorne Atletiek 812 0:54:16 6eDse
207 Berg Hans v d Pallas'93 840 0:54:19 25eH50
208 Monteny Eric Pallas'93 616 0:54:21 28eH35
209 Riet Anneleis v PAC 826 0:54:25 7eDse
210 Riet Nico van Voorne Atletiek 827 0:54:28 20eH60
211 Kok Leendert Spark 782 0:54:31 21eH60
212 Hydra Yvonne Spark 594 0:54:40 9eD50
213 Aelen Fons Goirle 835 0:54:42 26eH50
214 Varekamp Naomi Pallas'93 843 0:54:45 8eDse
215 Wit Mark de Hellevoetsluis 740 0:55:07 36eH45
216 Grood Ruud de Pallas'93 722 0:55:09 18eH55
217 Slingerland Corr Voorne Atletiek 774 0:55:21 3eD45
218 Siemons Joyce Spark 720 0:55:32 10eD50
219 Rijpsma Otto Oostvoorne 715 0:56:00 34eH40
220 Tieleman Daniell Flakkee 776 0:56:07 9eDse
221 Goeij Gerrit de Pallas'93 618 0:56:14 27eH50
222 Hoogenboom Sita Voorne Atl 501 0:56:16 4eD45
223 Alders Nathalie Flakkee 544 0:56:29 9eD40
224 Leyden Siet Hellevoetsluis 834 0:56:33 11eD50
225 Bergen Marc van Pallas'93 807 0:56:58 29eH35
226 Bronder Cora Abbenbroek 704 0:57:10 10eD40
227 Murel Ben sr Brielle 790 0:57:12 22eH60
228 Rij Sophia van Voorne Atletiek 709 0:57:28 10eDse
229 Lenten Robert v Voorne Atletiek 586 0:57:31 28eHse
230 Wiel Carin v d Stellerunners 786 0:57:40 11eD40
231 Reijnen Annie Spark 802 0:57:45 12eD50
232 Jonker Frank Hellevoetsluis 529 0:57:48 35eH40
233 Bruinmaars Leo Hellevoetsluis 635 0:58:06 19eH55
234 Hartigh Koen Poortugaal 794 0:58:57 28eH50
235 Dam Anita van Hellevoetsluis 718 0:59:05 13eD50
236 Best Linda de Voorne Atletiek 708 0:59:52 5eD45
237 Doonbosch Ciska Voorne Atletiek 836 1:00:09 12eD40
238 Bakker Margriet Voorne Atletiek 723 1:00:29 13eD40
239 Kers Kees Hellevoetsluis 841 1:00:30 20eH55
240 Leeuw Weenen Arj Flakkee 552 1:00:47 21eH55
241 Band Anita vd Voorne Atletiek 823 1:00:49 11eDse
242 Valentijn Edith Hellevoetsluis 831 1:01:09 14eD50
243 Assenberg Dick Voorne Atletiek 806 1:01:11 29eH50
244 Vosselman Henk Hellevoetsluis 813 1:01:20 23eH60
245 Ouwerdijk Chris Pallas'93 754 1:01:26 22eH55
246 Epker Anneke Pallas'93 548 1:01:58 15eD50
247 Schellevis Trix Stellerunners 789 1:02:02 14eD40
248 Raaymakers Andre Pallas'93 541 1:03:40 23eH55
249 Huttin At Hellevoetsluis 738 1:05:45 30eH50
250 Hazeveld Tjerk Pallas'93 727 1:08:23 36eH40
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png