Parcours
600 meter meisjes
1 Esmee Bos 3:08
2 Maaike Moerland 3:34
3 Bridget Peters 3:50
600 meter jongens
1 Roy Peters 2:52
2 Tijs Moerland 3:09
3 Stijn Bos 3:30
4 Tim Phernambucq 3:59
1200 meter jongens
1 Kevin Snoey 4:37
2 Niels Nederveld 4:55
3 Jop van Heemst 5:07
4 Walter Verhaye 5:10
Runnersworld Wallenloop - uitslag 4,4km
001 Leeuwen Henk v Pallas'93 042 0:14:37 1eHsen
002 Fiering Marcel Pallas'93 054 0:15:06 2eHsen
003 O'Brisol Rodney Hellevoetsluis 039 0:17:03 3eHsen
004 Kruik Melvin Voorne Atletiek 036 0:18:06 4eHsen
005 Kijne Johan Hellevoetsluis 026 0:18:21 5eHsen
006 Peeman Maikel av Flakkee 023 0:18:48 6eHsen
007 Nederpelt Niels av Flakkee 019 0:18:51 7eHsen
008 Wezel Jos van Middelharnis 029 0:18:57 8eHsen
009 Verhage Walter av Flakkee 025 0:18:58 9eHsen
010 Muilenburg Koen Hellevoetsluis 043 0:19:05 10eHsen
011 Stokman Bernard Voorne Atletiek 059 0:19:09 11eHsen
012 Dullemand Rein Dirksland 028 0:19:43 12eHsen
013 WijngaardenMerel Voorne Atletiek 038 0:20:06 1eDsen
014 Granneman Erik Hellevoetsluis 034 0:20:15 13eHsen
015 Sies Marten av Flakkee 020 0:20:36 14eHsen
016 Helbers Sandra Pallas'93 063 0:20:46 2eDsen
017 Mak Ted Voorne Atletiek 056 0:21:05 15eHsen
018 Roon Saskia van Voorne Atletiek 032 0:21:23 3eDsen
019 Varekamp Suzanna Pallas'93 046 0:21:57 4eDsen
020 Schipper Leonie Hellevoetsluis 040 0:22:07 5eDsen
021 Hijbeek Gerit Voorne Atletiek 062 0:22:29 16eHsen
022 Teders Joey Hellevoetsluis 045 0:22:34 17eHsen
023 Saan Erik Hellevoetsluis 031 0:23:04 18eHsen
024 Antwerpen van Hoogvliet 060 0:23:25 19eHsen
025 Heemst Jop van av Flakkee 018 0:23:27 20eHsen
026 Kasius Inge Hellevoetsluis 033 0:23:35 6eDsen
027 Weyts Frank Hellevoetsluis 049 0:23:52 21eHsen
028 MulderMemutschka Rotterdam 017 0:24:25 7eDsen
029 Bergeijk Arianne Heenvliet 041 0:25:18 8eDsen
030 Dis Theo van Pallas'93 021 0:25:21 22eHsen
031 Dis Elise van Hellevoetsluis 050 0:25:25 9eDsen
032 Kerpel Marijke Pallas'93 006 0:25:29 10eDsen
033 Teders Onno Pallas'93 044 0:25:40 23eHsen
034 Stokman Anika Voorne Atletiek 061 0:25:53 11eDsen
035 Epker Anneke Pallas'93 030 0:26:05 12eDsen
036 Berg Lenny v d Hellevoetsluis 048 0:26:11 13eDsen
037 Voort Esther v d Brugrunners 027 0:26:14 14eDsen
038 Beilen Leonie v Brugrunners 009 0:26:16 15eDsen
039 Tol Rene Hellevoetsluis 047 0:26:17 1eH50
040 Weenink Wendy Brielle 010 0:26:28 16eDsen
041 Vroom Leonie de Hellevoetsluis 057 0:26:38 24eHsen
042 Stelle Rachel van Hellevoetsluis 058 0:26:39 17eDsen
043 Mamaewa Galina Pallas'93 055 0:27:00 25eHsen
044 Ham Widia van Rotterdam 004 0:27:05 18eDsen
045 Dungen Esther vd Hellevoetsluis 011 0:27:46 19eDsen
046 Landman Michel Pallas'93 052 0:28:34 26eHsen
047 Tol v Dijk Gerda Hellevoetsluis 012 0:29:48 20eDsen
048 Willems Sietske Pallas'93 014 0:31:47 21eDsen
049 Graaf Cidinha Pallas'93 015 0:31:48 22eDsen
050 Sidler Miranda Hellevoetsluis 002 0:33:22 23eDsen
051 Ryndertse G Hellevoetsluis 051 0:33:24 24eDsen
052 Brouwer Corine Hoogvliet 037 0:33:26 25eDsen
053 Lengkeek Lavina Hoogvliet 053 0:33:32 26eDsen
054 Veen Dominique vd Rotterdam 016 0:34:15 27eDsen
055 Eijk Anne-Rose v Hellevoetsluis 007 0:34:51 28eDsen
056 Kas-Haars Annett Hellevoetsluis 035 0:34:52 29eDsen
Runnersworld Wallenloop - uitslag 10km
001 Postma Dennis Pallas'93 421 0:34:05 1eH40
002 Padmos Wim Pallas'93 422 0:34:47 1eHsen
003 Groot Richard de Pallas'93 472 0:34:57 2eHsen
004 Snoeij Ab Pallas'93 427 0:35:53 2eH40
005 WyngaardIskander Pallas'93 477 0:35:57 3eHsen
006 Groot Tom Flakkee 440 0:36:42 4eHsen
007 Wolfert Eric Flakkee 458 0:36:49 5eHsen
008 Melisant Andre Flakkee 439 0:37:05 6eHsen
009 Kerdel Niels Hellevoetsluis 398 0:37:17 7eHsen
010 Zuidweg Jan Flakkee 438 0:37:32 1eH50
011 Dorst Cock Pallas'93 466 0:37:48 3eH40
012 Hove Ferry ten Pallas'93 410 0:38:22 4eH40
013 Akershoek Leo Stellerunners 483 0:39:54 5eH40
014 Phaff Victor Pallas'93 457 0:39:59 8eHsen
015 Sponselee Chiel Hellevoetsluis 387 0:40:38 9eHsen
016 Calvert Simeon Den Haag 401 0:40:53 10eHsen
017 Valk Ton Voorne Atl 449 0:40:55 2eH50
018 Schell Emiel Pallas'93 363 0:41:19 6eH40
019 PaardenkooperChr Rhoon 450 0:41:33 3eH50
020 Starink Ronald Stellerunners 417 0:41:44 7eH40
021 Kosters Woet Voorne Atletiek 379 0:42:23 8eH40
022 Vlugt Ben v d Pallas'93 386 0:42:30 4eH50
023 Verhagen Peter Stellerunners 394 0:42:32 9eH40
024 Muilenburg Gijs Hellevoetsluis 400 0:42:45 10eH40
025 GrannemenRichard Hellevoetsluis 423 0:43:30 11eH40
026 Krijnen Maarten Pallas'93 393 0:43:42 12eH40
027 Geloof Andre v't Stellerunners 419 0:43:44 13eH40
028 Moerland Ron Pallas'93 463 0:43:48 14eH40
029 Uludogus Nazif Pallas'93 375 0:43:53 11eHsen
030 Groot Paula Hellevoetsluis 424 0:44:06 1eDsen
031 Peters Marco Pallas'93 460 0:44:13 15eH40
032 Kros Ferry Pallas'93 461 0:44:23 16eH40
033 Hoffman RobertJ Hellevoetsluis 496 0:44:29 17eH40
034 Schouls Marcel Delta Sport 364 0:44:32 12eHsen
035 Walstra Thijs Pallas'93 451 0:44:34 5eH50
036 Winter Anthony de Brielle 441 0:44:37 6eH50
037 Verhage Arjan Goedereede 409 0:44:56 13eHsen
038 Lange Spijkenisse 362 0:45:01 14eHsen
039 GoedendorpRichard Hellevoetsluis 485 0:45:08 15eHsen
040 Troost Arle Geervliet 365 0:45:22 7eH50
041 Arnouts Rene Rotterdam 405 0:45:29 18eH40
042 Dykstra Willem Hellevoetsluis 374 0:45:35 19eH40
043 Tysseling Ronald Voorne Atletiek 371 0:45:44 20eH40
044 Calvert Daniel Rotterdam 402 0:45:55 16eHsen
045 Klein Adro Stellerunners 384 0:46:04 8eH50
046 Koemans Peter Gouda 420 0:46:13 17eHsen
047 Kerdel Bas Hellevoetsluis 397 0:46:26 18eHsen
048 Vlekke Henk Voorne Atletiek 366 0:46:30 21eH40
049 Vilsteren Marije Pallas'93 494 0:46:33 2eDsen
050 Kleijn Kees Stellerunners 418 0:46:51 9eH50
051 Vernes Niels Pallas'93 468 0:46:54 19eHsen
052 Slingerland Jacques Pallas'93 383 0:47:02 22eH40
053 Wiegresma Johan Voorne Atletiek 376 0:47:05 23eH40
054 Leeuwen Riet van Pallas'93 444 0:47:07 1eD45
055 Groen Frank Voorne Atletiek 391 0:47:11 24eH40
056 Jansen Andre BernisseRunners 459 0:47:31 10eH50
057 Langbroek Johan Stellerunners 499 0:47:41 25eH40
058 Schinkel P.B. Hellevoetsluis 471 0:47:44 26eH40
059 Zwier Adriaan Voorne Atletiek 382 0:48:06 20eHsen
060 Erk Rene van Stellerunners 367 0:48:09 27eH40
061 Strik Petra Pallas'93 411 0:48:20 3eDsen
062 Both Joke Pallas'93 443 0:48:26 2eD45
063 Blokpoel Michael Hellevoetsluis 373 0:48:32 21eHsen
064 Veldkamp Remko Brielle 396 0:48:33 28eH40
065 Bodegom Cok Pallas'93 399 0:48:40 11eH50
066 HoogerwaardSimon Hellevoetsluis 404 0:49:05 29eH40
067 Meeuwen Nils v Hellevoetsluis 407 0:49:11 22eHsen
068 Buuren Eric van Voorne Atletiek 370 0:49:22 30eH40
069 Geest Paulien de Rotterdam 436 0:49:37 4eDsen
070 Baas Marco Pallas'93 488 0:49:46 23eHsen
071 Verhoef Afke Voorne Atl 455 0:49:54 5eDsen
072 Grood Ruud de Pallas'93 497 0:50:14 12eH50
073 Klink Sander Rozenburg 487 0:50:22 24eHsen
074 Voorham Krista Delta Sport 479 0:50:25 6eDsen
075 Vette Daphne Pallas'93 425 0:50:43 7eDsen
076 Noordenne Edward Pallas'93 414 0:50:46 31eH40
077 Phernambucq Edwin Hellevoetsluis 442 0:50:53 25eHsen
078 Groningen Judith Flakkee 395 0:50:55 8eDsen
079 Bree Rene van Piershil 484 0:51:09 32eH40
080 Hillenga Jan Pallas'93 495 0:51:15 13eH50
081 Zonderen Patty v Delta Sport 385 0:51:34 9eDsen
082 Thijsen Marieke Pallas'93 464 0:51:41 10eDsen
083 Willemsen Diana Pallas'93 493 0:51:44 3eD45
084 Wijk Jolanda van Pallas'93 445 0:51:46 4eD45
085 Soeteman Paula Hellevoetsluis 453 0:51:51 5eD45
086 Schinkel S.A.J Hellevoetsluis 470 0:51:56 6eD45
087 Vries G Zuidland 368 0:52:06 14eH50
088 Almen Ton van Hellevoetsluis 426 0:52:11 15eH50
089 Wit Marjolein de Flakkee 381 0:52:15 11eDsen
090 Veen Corien van Flakkee 380 0:52:20 12eDsen
091 Lengkeek Harry Hoogvliet 377 0:52:25 33eH40
092 Mannetje Wout 't Stellerunners 433 0:52:27 16eH50
093 Boelaars P Stellerunners 435 0:52:28 7eD45
094 Koppen Carina v Stellerunners 434 0:52:30 13eDsen
095 Brouwer Jan Spijkenisse 378 0:52:47 34eH40
096 Willmes Arie Hellevoetsluis 388 0:52:49 17eH50
097 Mouthaan Ricardo Hoogvliet 491 0:53:07 26eHsen
098 Gils Miranda van Hoogvliet 492 0:53:09 14eDsen
099 Leeuwen Ellen v Hellevoetsluis 406 0:53:36 15eDsen
100 Bruinaars Leo Hellevoetsluis 389 0:53:41 18eH50
101 NieuwlandDanielle Hellevoetsluis 486 0:53:48 16eDsen
102 Verhoef Celine De Duck 454 0:54:09 17eDsen
103 Voorham Gon Pallas'93 467 0:54:35 8eD45
104 Zwep Douwe Stellerunners 452 0:54:47 19eH50
105 Reems Dick van Zwartewaal 413 0:55:00 20eH50
106 Reems Netty van Voorne atl 490 0:55:41 9eD45
107 Spronkers Maurice Voorne Atletiek 392 0:55:56 27eHsen
108 Wetter Elvira Pallas'93 473 0:56:33 18eDsen
109 Aberson Saskia Pallas'93 476 0:56:35 19eDsen
110 Stoop Manuela Pallas'93 456 0:56:46 20eDsen
111 Reus Kevin de Hellevoetsluis 481 0:58:18 28eHsen
112 SlingerlandGeertje Hellevoetsluis 480 0:58:20 21eDsen
113 Raaymakers Andre Pallas'93 498 0:58:41 21eH50
114 Wiel Carin v d Stellerunners 408 0:58:50 22eDsen
115 Herk Aad van Hellevoetsluis 415 0:59:11 22eH50
116 Lansbergen Henk av VN 448 0:59:18 23eH50
117 Vonk Lenie av Waterweg 403 0:59:20 10eD45
118 Folkerts Sigrid Pallas'93 475 1:00:22 23eDsen
119 Ent David v d Rhoon 369 1:00:30 29eHsen
120 DijkstraBoudewijn Gouda 416 1:01:06 24eH50
121 Kievit Els Stellerunners 428 1:02:59 11eD45
122 SchavemakerNellie Stellerunners 429 1:03:01 12eD45
123 Kroon Joke vd Stellerunners 430 1:03:03 13eD45
124 PeperstratenLiza Stellerunners 437 1:03:04 14eD45
125 Kaiser Marjolein Hellevoetsluis 478 1:05:02 24eDsen
126 Lauwers Janet Stellerunners 431 1:05:11 15eD45
127 Steinbrecher Wil Stellerunners 432 1:05:13 16eD45
128 Geerinkx Louise Pallas'93 372 1:07:07 17eD45
129 Churney Korynne Pallas'93 474 1:10:12 25eDsen
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png