Dit is het parcours voor de 10km. De 5km volgt hetzelfde parcours, maar keert halverwege al terug.

Parcours

Nr.NaamPlaats/VerenigingNr.TijdCat.
001 Leeuwen Henk van Passaat 754 0:31:53 1eHse
002 ChatziooannouCor Pallas'93 606 0:33:59 2eHse
003 Fertoute Fouad Spirit 587 0:34:08 1eH40
004 Postma Dennis Pallas'93 768 0:34:44 1eH45
005 Pollemans Peter Flakkee 791 0:34:54 3eHse
006 Barendregt Marco Hoogvliet 763 0:35:13 4eHse
007 Peters Sander Pallas'93 618 0:35:16 1eH35
008 Berendsen Hans Pallas'93 542 0:35:32 2eH45
009 Wijk Danny van Pallas'93 532 0:35:35 2eH40
010 Bouman David Flakkee 506 0:35:38 5eHse
011 Speksnijder Goos Spark 597 0:35:40 6eHse
012 StNicolaas Ricar Flakkee 741 0:35:45 7eHse
013 Nieuwstraten Mar Spijkenisse 593 0:36:13 8eHse
014 Engel Ferry Pallas'93 525 0:36:20 1eH50
015 Snoeij Ab Pallas'93 807 0:36:50 3eH45
016 Dorst Cock Pallas'93 594 0:36:59 2eH50
017 Fadis Rachid Spark 605 0:37:18 4eH45
018 Waardenburg Rich Pallas'93 755 0:37:26 2eH35
019 NieuwenhuijzeLau AV'56 521 0:37:50 9eHse
020 Melissant Andre Flakkee 537 0:37:52 3eH40
021 Bouman Wesley Spark 552 0:37:54 10eHse
022 Timmerman Charle Pallas'93 790 0:38:10 1eH55
023 Vette Marcel Spirit 798 0:38:37 4eH40
024 Peeman Erik Flakkee 733 0:38:51 5eH40
025 Zoutendijk Patri Spark 772 0:39:06 11eHse
026 Bloem Vincent Voorne Atletiek 704 0:39:15 12eHse
027 Voogt Kees De Kieviten 590 0:39:20 2eH55
028 Ophorst Carla Ophorstrunners 793 0:39:23 1eD50
029 Hamer Martin den Waterweg 612 0:39:35 3eH35
030 Kramer Rutger Haag Atletiek 517 0:39:41 4eH35
031 Jansen Edwin Spark 623 0:39:44 13eHse
032 Goudappel Gert-J Pallas'93 535 0:39:47 6eH40
033 Oostdam Ronald Flakkee 787 0:39:49 5eH35
034 Vette Ruud de Pallas'93 550 0:39:51 3eH50
035 Delft Bas van Spijkenisse 573 0:40:02 6eH35
036 Leun Arie van de Passaat 631 0:40:04 1eH60
037 Zinnemers Eric Hellevoetsluis 838 0:40:05 7eH40
038 Gent Jan van Spirit 627 0:40:07 3eH55
039 Stolk Armand Spirit 626 0:40:09 4eH55
040 Colle Daniele Voorne Atletiek 799 0:40:11 7eH35
041 Sybesma Carlos Rotterdam 744 0:40:13 8eH35
042 Tuk Henk Voorne Atletiek 586 0:40:20 5eH45
043 Slijkhuis Carel Spirit 762 0:40:22 4eH50
044 Hove Ferry ten Pallas'93 796 0:40:35 6eH45
045 Engel Marcel Zierikzee 511 0:40:41 7eH45
046 Kempen Paul van Flakkee 558 0:40:43 5eH50
047 Kooiman Bas Hellevoetsluis 781 0:40:48 14eHse
048 Troost Jolanda Pallas'93 583 0:40:51 1eDse
049 Dijk Arie van Flakkee 632 0:41:04 2eH60
050 Peters Theo Spark 546 0:41:12 5eH55
051 Doornbosch Jim Hellevoetsluis 775 0:41:35 15eHse
052 Peters Edward Zwijndrecht 560 0:41:39 8eH40
053 Loon Alex van Spark 603 0:41:43 8eH45
054 Hulsman Ronald Voorne Atletiek 591 0:42:05 9eH40
055 Harg Leo van der Voorne Atletiek 607 0:42:08 9eH45
056 Grijp Ralph v d Pallas'93 815 0:42:10 9eH35
057 Mastenbroek Jos Pallas'93 728 0:42:16 10eH40
058 Hulleman Amber Spirit 571 0:42:22 2eDse
059 Jansen Leo Zuidland 622 0:42:30 6eH50
060 Hordijk Daniel Hellevoetsluis 747 0:42:35 16eHse
061 Benne Johan avVN Spykenisse 533 0:42:38 3eH60
062 Klink Sander Hellevoetsluis 504 0:42:40 17eHse
063 Voogt Stefan Hellevoetsluis 826 0:42:42 18eHse
064 Mellaard Gerard Spark 600 0:42:44 6eH55
065 Knaap Ramon vd Hellevoetsluis 617 0:42:46 10eH35
066 Hansen Bert TGV 578 0:42:49 7eH50
067 Valk Ton Voorne Atletiek 544 0:42:54 4eH60
068 Zwan Kor van der Rozenburg 503 0:42:58 10eH45
069 Ast Jaap van Flakkee 789 0:43:00 8eH50
070 Hollander Kees Pekelinge 800 0:43:04 11eH45
071 Kooman Cees Spado 767 0:43:06 5eH60
072 Goedendorp Richa Hellevoetsluis 531 0:43:08 19eHse
073 Korver Willem Hellevoetsluis 516 0:43:11 20eHse
074 Graaf Ed de Spark 520 0:43:22 7eH55
075 Noordhoek Teun Spirit 580 0:43:26 6eH60
076 Mighorst Virgill Spijkenisse 554 0:43:29 21eHse
077 Borgstein Ari Koplopers 577 0:43:32 7eH60
078 Tak Kees AVVN Zwijndrecht 515 0:43:43 8eH60
079 Bergen Ben van Hellevoetsluis 813 0:43:45 12eH45
080 Blokpoel Michael Hellevoetsluis 836 0:43:49 11eH35
081 Starink Ronald Stellerunners 797 0:43:56 9eH50
082 Walstra Thijs Pallas'93 524 0:43:58 10eH50
083 Enthoven Nico Voorne Atletiek 588 0:43:59 8eH55
084 Smit Eddy Delta Sport 780 0:44:00 9eH60
085 Dijkstra Willem Hellevoetsluis 814 0:44:03 11eH50
086 Huikeshoven Anou Achthuizen 519 0:44:10 3eDse
087 Schipper Sjaak Stellerunners 759 0:44:29 13eH45
088 Zielst Leo van Pallas'93 761 0:44:31 12eH50
089 Waaij Marjan de Pallas'93 572 0:44:34 2eD50
090 Snijders Johan Voorne Atletiek 615 0:44:36 14eH45
091 Penning Peter Pallas'93 602 0:44:38 9eH55
092 Kros Cor Tempelrunners 783 0:44:40 13eH50
093 Meijer Martijn Hellevoetsluis 811 0:44:45 12eH35
094 Vlugt Ben van de Pallas'93 794 0:44:49 14eH50
095 Gesquierre Sebas TVS 820 0:44:52 22eHse
096 Elling Stefan Hellevoetsluis 713 0:44:56 11eH40
097 Kasius Frank Hellevoetsluis 555 0:44:59 23eHse
098 Santen Willem va Rozenburg 810 0:45:01 10eH55
099 Slingerland Jacq Pallas'93 792 0:45:03 15eH50
100 Bos Jeroen van d Energie 748 0:45:07 24eHse
101 Veer Martin v d Flakkee 812 0:45:13 12eH40
102 SoaresAguiar Rui Pallas'93 743 0:45:25 13eH35
103 Groningen Judith Flakkee 819 0:45:35 4eDse
104 Ast Liesbeth van Dirksland 788 0:45:37 3eD50
105 Fluit Michiel Hellevoetsluis 714 0:45:39 15eH45
106 Sundermeijer Mar Spirit 621 0:45:51 4eD50
107 Bosch Arnout Spirit 705 0:46:03 13eH40
108 Vlekke Henk Voorne Atletiek 823 0:46:10 16eH50
109 Videler Jos Rockanje 778 0:46:16 17eH50
110 Polder Jeroen v Rozenburg 553 0:46:56 14eH40
111 Schouten Peter Flakkee 566 0:47:00 11eH55
112 Wissink Raymond Pallas'93 616 0:47:03 10eH60
113 Laslo Stefan Hellevoetsluis 726 0:47:05 14eH35
114 Bodegom Cok van Pallas'93 561 0:47:07 11eH60
115 Kamp Harm Oud Beijerland 518 0:47:09 15eH40
116 Ruiter Arie de Brugrunners 786 0:47:11 16eH45
117 Kros Ferry Pallas'93 779 0:47:12 17eH45
118 Disser Paul Pallas'93 769 0:47:40 18eH45
119 Valk Henk Hellevoetsluis 514 0:47:43 18eH50
120 Straver Marcel Pallas'93 830 0:47:46 19eH45
121 Risseeuw Wilko Hellevoetsluis 737 0:47:52 15eH35
122 Tanis Manita Flakkee 582 0:47:54 1eD40
123 Voorham Krista Delta Sport 757 0:47:57 2eD40
124 Ottervanger Nata Spijkenisse 732 0:48:01 5eDse
125 Fiering Marcel Pallas'93 773 0:48:03 16eH40
126 Dijkstra Irene Rozenburg 567 0:48:06 5eD50
127 Uffelen Jose van Rozenburg 568 0:48:08 6eD50
128 Sweeris Esther Voorne Atletiek 604 0:48:16 1eD45
129 Slavenburg Richa Hellevoetsluis 806 0:48:20 20eH45
130 Mak Ted Voorne Atletiek 592 0:48:31 12eH60
131 Vissers Robert Hellevoetsluis 828 0:48:36 16eH35
132 Sloots Maurits Utrecht 742 0:48:39 17eH35
133 Creemers Monique Waterweg 765 0:48:45 7eD50
134 Zeeuw Fred de Pallas'93 709 0:48:54 19eH50
135 Kats Serge Hellevoetsluis 764 0:49:05 17eH40
136 Blok Peter Pallas'93 795 0:49:09 21eH45
137 Bakhuijzen Sjaak AV'47 816 0:49:15 12eH55
138 Winkels Bryan Flakkee 541 0:49:18 18eH40
139 Noordenne Edward Pallas'93 771 0:49:19 22eH45
140 Dijkman Petra Flakkee 766 0:49:22 6eDse
141 Gribling Carolin Capelle a d Y 716 0:49:25 7eDse
142 Baard Monique Hellevoetsluis 701 0:49:29 3eD40
143 Bouman Rayman Herkingen 770 0:49:39 25eHse
144 Smit Marlous Voorne Atletiek 528 0:49:53 8eDse
145 Bijleveld Catrie Lg Oegstgeest 827 0:49:55 8eD50
146 Gaag Rob van der Hellevoetsluis 750 0:49:57 13eH55
147 Olmer Renske Brielle 731 0:49:59 2eD45
148 Lodder Jacquelin Flakkee 551 0:50:01 4eD40
149 Sloots Joek Pallas'93 569 0:50:03 13eH60
150 Verhage Rita Flakkee 562 0:50:05 3eD45
151 Verhoef Afke Voorne Atletiek 564 0:50:08 4eD45
152 Schipperus Maart NN Runners 739 0:50:10 5eD45
153 Heerschop Peter Hellevoetsluis 833 0:50:20 20eH50
154 Adriaanse Pieter Brielle 598 0:50:33 19eH40
155 Jaarsveld Marco Brielle 776 0:50:37 20eH40
156 Leeuwen Ellen Hellevoetsluis 808 0:50:39 9eDse
157 Verschuur Daniel Pallas'93 829 0:50:41 10eDse
158 Westbroek Jorgen Pallas'93 834 0:50:44 21eH40
159 Straver Joris Pallas'93 831 0:50:49 26eHse
160 Vliet Jaleesa Flakkee 609 0:50:57 11eDse
161 Vijfwinkel Fred Reewijk 760 0:51:00 22eH40
162 Dijkgraaf Cok Pallas'93 579 0:51:05 14eH55
163 Hoog Marjan de Hellevoetsluis 822 0:51:10 9eD50
164 Snijder Lauw Flakkee 548 0:51:13 23eH45
165 Eck John van Barendrecht 596 0:51:29 24eH45
166 Leeuw v Weenen R RonDC 507 0:51:37 21eH50
167 Zoeteweij Ron Voorne Atletiek 570 0:51:52 15eH55
168 Winkel Natasja d Zuidland 706 0:52:14 12eDse
169 Winkel Erik de Pallas'93 707 0:52:16 25eH45
170 Hoogvliet Anthon Rockanje 785 0:52:31 23eH40
171 Holslag MarcJan Spijkenisse 837 0:52:34 18eH35
172 Leeuwen Wessel v Pallas'93 818 0:52:36 26eH45
173 Haastert Gerard Hellevoetsluis 752 0:52:38 14eH60
174 Kooiman Edwin Hellevoetsluis 782 0:52:48 27eH45
175 Wilmes Arie Hellevoetsluis 536 0:52:58 16eH55
176 Bakker Afke Delft 581 0:53:10 5eD40
177 Vlielander Gomme Stellerunners 547 0:53:34 15eH60
178 Markus Svenja Herkingen 727 0:53:57 27eHse
179 Kempen Carla van Flakkee 559 0:54:00 10eD50
180 Aberson Saskia Pallas'93 700 0:54:02 13eDse
181 Vos Annelies Pallas'93 774 0:54:06 14eDse
182 Wurff Peter van Voorne Atletiek 513 0:54:13 28eH45
183 Vendeloo Marco Hellevoetsluis 756 0:54:29 19eH35
184 Beweir Marcel Pallas'93 703 0:54:37 24eH40
185 Arensman Eddy Flakkee 526 0:54:39 17eH55
186 Stolk John Hellevoetsluis 805 0:54:43 25eH40
187 Giele Ricardo Voorne Atletiek 599 0:54:53 26eH40
188 Dozy Fred Spark 711 0:55:00 16eH60
189 Kasius Inge Hellevoetsluis 530 0:55:37 15eDse
190 Vries Johanna Papendrecht 825 0:55:49 11eD50
191 Hofsteenge Yolan Hellevoetsluis 720 0:55:53 16eDse
192 Krijgsman Angela Spark 821 0:56:04 17eDse
193 Hijdra Yvonne Spark 629 0:56:22 12eD50
194 Groenewegen Inge Oostvoorne 717 0:56:25 18eDse
195 Herik Aad van Hellevoetsluis 817 0:56:28 17eH60
196 Dijk Marian van Pallas'93 722 0:56:46 13eD50
197 Tieleman Wendy Flakkee 508 0:56:48 6eD40
198 Tieleman Henkjan Flakkee 509 0:56:50 27eH40
199 Soltesz Gabor Hellevoetsluis 824 0:56:53 20eH35
200 Meekel Sandra Hellevoetsluis 729 0:57:19 19eDse
201 Driel Aad van Pallas'93 751 0:57:22 18eH60
202 Turkenburg Leo Pallas'93 746 0:57:24 18eH55
203 Voogt Eva Rotterdam 803 0:57:27 20eDse
204 Tieman Daphne Voorne Atletiek 832 0:57:34 21eDse
205 Pothof Bianca Pallas'93 736 0:57:49 22eDse
206 Bareman Jackey Hellevoetsluis 702 0:57:51 29eH45
207 Hartmans Marjoli Hellevoetsluis 718 0:57:53 23eDse
208 Kramer Ginger Brielle 724 0:57:55 24eDse
209 Klinkhamer Utrecht 835 0:57:57 19eH60
210 Pleijsier Simon Waterweg 614 0:58:06 20eH60
211 Vuijk Connie Brugrunners 540 0:58:51 6eD45
212 Paassen Joke van Voorne Atletiek 576 0:59:00 14eD50
213 Schoonrok Ada Hellevoetsluis 740 0:59:15 15eD50
214 Roseboom Nienke Hellevoetsluis 802 0:59:28 25eDse
215 Sears Colin Hellevoetsluis 784 0:59:30 28eHse
216 Kerdel Bas Hellevoetsluis 801 0:59:32 29eHse
217 Tsang Gail Pallas'93 745 0:59:34 7eD40
218 Santen Dominique Rozenburg 809 0:59:38 26eDse
219 Meel Peter van Pallas'93 574 0:59:49 21eH60
220 Haan Wilco den Hellevoetsluis 777 1:00:03 28eH40
221 Voogt Jeanette Kievitten 804 1:00:45 16eD50
222 Peters Louise Spijkenisse 734 1:00:50 7eD45
223 Heijmen Nico Hellevoetsluis 719 1:01:21 29eH40
224 Kok Annaliese Spark 723 1:02:15 17eD50
225 Vosselman Henk Hellevoetsluis 758 1:02:49 22eH60
226 Leeuw v W Arjan Flakkee 539 1:06:12 23eH60
227 Schipperus Annem Rotterdam Atl 738 1:11:33 18eD50
Nr.NaamPlaats/VerenigingNr.TijdCat.
001 Kerdel Niels Hellevoetsluis 938 0:16:39 1eH
002 Riemens Matthijs Fortuna 975 0:16:50 2eH
003 Hoeven Kevin van Spijkenisse 930 0:17:28 3eH
004 Peeman Maikel Flakkee 979 0:17:38 4eH
005 Kruik Melvin Voorne Atletiek 990 0:17:54 5eH
006 Klee Tjark Voorne Atletiek 935 0:17:56 6eH
007 Schouteren Bas Roosendaal 974 0:18:02 7eH
008 Thomas Owen Voorne Atletiek 971 0:19:13 8eH
009 Hoek Jaap Stellerunners 958 0:19:59 9eH
010 Vernes Niels Pallas'93 946 0:20:37 10eH
011 Stolk Nik Hellevoetsluis 922 0:21:19 11eH
012 Christen Michel Brielle 947 0:21:52 12eH
013 Mortier Larissa Spijkenisse 940 0:22:40 1eD
014 Roon Sjaak van Voorne Atletiek 952 0:22:45 13eH
015 Vos Vincent Spijkenisse 996 0:22:50 14eH
016 Winkels Julia Flakkee 955 0:22:58 2eD
017 Peters Jan Poortugaal 929 0:23:05 15eH
018 Saan Budd Hellevoetsluis 916 0:23:11 16eH
019 Linden Linda v d Spijkenisse 931 0:23:18 3eD
020 Rumpt Marcel van Rockanje 954 0:23:34 17eH
021 Oomen Miriam Pallas'93 982 0:24:28 4eD
022 Nieboer Patricia Hellevoetsluis 941 0:24:32 5eD
023 Becker Ferry Pallas'93 942 0:24:52 18eH
024 Elk Dennis van Hellevoetsluis 964 0:24:57 19eH
025 Haan David de Hellevoetsluis 998 0:25:22 20eH
026 Smith Hennie NNPV Runners 973 0:26:04 6eD
027 Pelger Erwin Hellevoetsluis 960 0:26:21 21eH
028 Saan Erik Hellevoetsluis 943 0:27:07 22eH
029 Logmans Karina Hellevoetsluis 986 0:27:17 7eD
030 Woerdt Marlies v Pallas'93 934 0:27:20 8eD
031 Kluijver Sebasti   950 0:27:22 23eH
032 Willemsen Ward Oostvoorne 924 0:27:24 24eH
033 Quispel B Hoogvliet 957 0:27:26 25eH
034 Doelder Joyce de Hellevoetsluis 999 0:27:29 9eD
035 Zennemers Kjell Hellevoetsluis 932 0:27:32 26eH
036 Bek Lisanne Pallas'93 951 0:27:34 10eD
037 Lelij Angelique Hellevoetsluis 997 0:27:37 11eD
038 Sluis Conny van Hellevoetsluis 965 0:28:11 12eD
039 Meijden Patricia Pallas'93 966 0:28:27 13eD
040 Comello Renzo Hellevoetsluis 933 0:28:30 14eD
041 Pronk Renate Hellevoetsluis 937 0:28:35 15eD
042 Aare T Hellevoetsluis 948 0:28:37 16eD
043 Lazet Hans Pallas'93 988 0:28:39 27eH
044 Volker Jeroen Pallas'93 963 0:28:41 28eH
045 Wiegers Eveline Rockanje 962 0:28:49 17eD
046 Wijngaart Naomi Rockanje 961 0:28:51 18eD
047 Macay Sharon Voorne Atletiek 983 0:28:53 19eD
048 KraaijenbrinkCar Zuidland 926 0:29:32 20eD
049 Randman Marjolie Pallas'93 936 0:29:41 21eD
050 Thomas Wendy Hellevoetsluis 972 0:29:51 22eD
051 Kraaijenbrink Je Zuidland 925 0:29:58 23eD
052 Lieshout Andre Hellevoetsluis 949 0:30:10 29eH
053 Dijk Sylvia van Schiedam 945 0:30:27 24eD
054 Lazeroms Marcell Schiedam 944 0:30:29 25eD
055 Kweekel Sandra Pallas'93 989 0:30:42 26eD
056 Haakman Arnold Hoogezand 993 0:30:48 30eH
057 Tiesinga Leonie Hellevoetsluis 970 0:30:50 27eD
058 Dam Lizette van Pallas'93 967 0:30:52 28eD
059 Zuiderwijk Aad Pallas'93 927 0:30:54 31eH
060 Dam Ton van Pallas'93 968 0:30:56 32eH
061 Friderici Cheyen Hellevoetsluis 939 0:30:59 29eD
062 Leeuwen Sylvia v Hellevoetsluis 928 0:31:24 30eD
063 Manni Louisse Hellevoetsluis 920 0:31:48 31eD
064 Rehwinkel Loes Hellevoetsluis 919 0:31:53 32eD
065 Ouwerkerk Sylvia LoopBewust 981 0:32:06 33eD
066 Sipkes Astrid Hellevoetsluis 959 0:32:14 34eD
067 Aalst Sylvia van Hellevoetsluis 969 0:32:31 35eD
068 Lesuis Kelly Pallas'93 987 0:32:34 36eD
069 Ban Sandy van de Pallas'93 953 0:32:44 37eD
070 Grijzenhout Mari Pallas'93 994 0:32:47 38eD
071 Pronk Michelle Oostvoorne 976 0:33:17 39eD
072 Pronk Jan Oostvoorne 978 0:33:20 33eH
073 Loopik Wil Pallas'93 985 0:33:42 40eD
074 Kerkhof Donna Maassluis 918 0:35:38 41eD
075 Ouwehand Leona Hellevoetsluis 917 0:36:31 42eD
076 Rivera Carmen Hellevoetsluis 915 0:38:02 43eD
077 Timmermans J P Vlaardingen 923 0:38:14 34eH
078 Noordermeer Davi Maassluis 921 0:38:16 44eD
079 Hartensveld Yvon Pallas'93 992 0:39:43 45eD
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png
logo_body_and_soul.png
logo_dennis_postma.png
logo_martinic.png
logo_melinda.png
logo_paul_van_der_leij.png
logo_poldervaart.png
logo_steefit.png
logo_vanhaastert.png
logo_vtti.png
logo_wash_it_carwash.png
logo_wm.png
logo_zuiderwijk.png
Lopers_company-2.png
logo_kinderkoepel_bewerkt.png